DT master, finale • Greve Stadion • Greve
1 sep, 2019
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Hammerkast • Finale • Mænd + Kvinder • Søndag kl. 12:00
Forsøg: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 12:00 | |||||||||
1 | 55.05 | 1033 | Jan Cordius -66 | Sparta AM | X | 49.13 | 52.23 | 55.05 | |
2 | 39.74 | 931 | Dorte Maria Ramlov -60 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 38.88 | 39.09 | 39.74 | X | |
3 | 32.68 | 907 | Lone Sørensen -52 | Odense Atletik 1 | 32.68 | 30.70 | 31.78 | 31.36 | |
4 | 58.05 | 884 | Brian Nielsen -84 | Esbjerg AM | 55.48 | 57.20 | 57.18 | 58.05 | |
4 | 44.62 | 884 | Steen F. Mortensen -63 | Bagsværd AC | 44.62 | 42.12 | 42.50 | 41.57 | |
6 | 28.75 | 872 | Inge Faldager -48 | Hvidovre AM | 28.75 | 27.63 | 27.10 | 27.31 | |
7 | 38.41 | 845 | Finn Malchau -48 | Odense Atletik 1 | 36.90 | X | X | 38.41 | |
8 | 44.22 | 757 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 | Hvidovre AM | X | 44.22 | 42.50 | 41.57 | |
9 | 32.57 | 728 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 (AaIG) | Aabenraa IG / Haderslev IF | 32.57 | 31.43 | 32.10 | 30.55 | |
10 | 35.94 | 701 | Lars Hansson -70 (AAC) | Amager AC / Amager IF | X | 35.35 | 35.94 | 35.34 | |
11 | 36.33 | 657 | Allan K Nielsen -67 | Odense Atletik 1 | 36.33 | 35.18 | X | X | |
12 | 29.31 | 559 | Ole Jeppesen -64 | Odense Atletik 2 | X | X | 29.31 | X | |
HEAT 2 • 13:15 | |||||||||
3 | 30.26 | 887 | Kirsten Onsberg -44 (HvS) | Viborg AM / Hvide Sande KFUM | 29.86 | 29.91 | 30.26 | 29.05 | |
7 | 28.14 | 864 | Finn Ankerstjerne -36 (GIC) | Glostrup IC / IK Hellas | 23.27 | 27.43 | 28.14 | 27.46 | |
12 | 22.32 | 685 | Val Hamilton -47 (AIF) | Amager AC / Amager IF | 22.32 | 21.99 | 21.39 | 19.72 | |
14 | SB | 34.81 | 654 | Karsten Rokkjer Langball -72 | Hvidovre AM | 34.81 | X | X | X |
15 | PB | 20.82 | 637 | Margit Høecke -47 | Esbjerg AM | 19.44 | 18.89 | 19.91 | 20.82 |
16 | 29.18 | 602 | Viggo Svenningsen -60 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 29.18 | X | X | 27.85 | |
17 | PB | 28.15 | 601 | Linda Bagge -64 (GIC) | Glostrup IC / IK Hellas | 27.68 | 25.30 | X | 28.15 |
19 | 16.81 | 498 | Lilli Christensen -48 (GIC) | Glostrup IC / IK Hellas | 16.81 | X | 16.71 | 15.83 | |
20 | 16.41 | 290 | Rachid Zaatri -66 | Aarhus 1900 AM | X | X | 15.85 | 16.41 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 12:00 | ||||||
1 | 34.31 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 (AaIG) | Aabenraa IG / Haderslev IF | 34.65 | 33.17 | |
2 | 35.43 | Inge Faldager -48 | Hvidovre AM | 35.43 | 31.80 | |
3 | 36.74 | Lars Hansson -70 (AAC) | Amager AC / Amager IF | 40.62 | 36.74 | |
4 | 40.74 | Dorte Maria Ramlov -60 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 42.78 | 39.85 | |
5 | 41.00 | Allan K Nielsen -67 | Odense Atletik 1 | 41.00 | ||
6 | 43.26 | Ole Jeppesen -64 | Odense Atletik 2 | 42.21 | 42.21 | |
7 | 45.85 | Finn Malchau -48 | Odense Atletik 1 | 45.85 | 43.89 | |
8 | 47.31 | Steen F. Mortensen -63 | Bagsværd AC | 47.31 | 45.09 | |
9 | 50.72 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 | Hvidovre AM | 50.72 | 49.11 | |
10 | 59.23 | Jan Cordius -66 | Sparta AM | 60.26 | 56.52 | |
11 | 63.17 | Brian Nielsen -84 | Esbjerg AM | 63.17 | 63.17 | |
11 | Lone Sørensen -52 | Odense Atletik 1 | ||||
HEAT 2 • 13:15 | ||||||
1 | 15.00 | Rachid Zaatri -66 | Aarhus 1900 AM | |||
2 | 19.23 | Margit Høecke -47 | Esbjerg AM | 19.23 | 19.23 | |
3 | 21.99 | Lilli Christensen -48 (GIC) | Glostrup IC / IK Hellas | 21.99 | 20.76 | |
4 | 24.51 | Val Hamilton -47 (AIF) | Amager AC / Amager IF | 24.51 | 23.83 | |
5 | 29.30 | Linda Bagge -64 (GIC) | Glostrup IC / IK Hellas | 27.59 | 27.59 | |
6 | 30.53 | Viggo Svenningsen -60 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 33.64 | 30.53 | |
7 | 31.11 | Kirsten Onsberg -44 (HvS) | Viborg AM / Hvide Sande KFUM | 31.11 | 31.11 | |
8 | 33.57 | Finn Ankerstjerne -36 (GIC) | Glostrup IC / IK Hellas | 38.36 | 32.94 | |
9 | 34.82 | Karsten Rokkjer Langball -72 | Hvidovre AM | 34.82 | 34.02 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63.17 | Brian Nielsen -84 | Esbjerg AM | 63.17 | 63.17 | |
2 | 59.23 | Jan Cordius -66 | Sparta AM | 60.26 | 56.52 | |
3 | 50.72 | Maria Sløk Hansen -83 | Hvidovre AM | 50.72 | 49.11 | |
4 | 47.31 | Steen F. Mortensen -63 | Bagsværd AC | 47.31 | 45.09 | |
5 | 45.85 | Finn Malchau -48 | Odense Atletik 1 | 45.85 | 43.89 | |
6 | 43.26 | Ole Jeppesen -64 | Odense Atletik 2 | 42.21 | 42.21 | |
7 | 41.00 | Allan K Nielsen -67 | Odense Atletik 1 | 41.00 | ||
8 | 40.74 | Dorte Maria Ramlov -60 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 42.78 | 39.85 | |
9 | 36.74 | Lars Hansson -70 (AAC) | Amager AC / Amager IF | 40.62 | 36.74 | |
10 | 35.43 | Inge Faldager -48 | Hvidovre AM | 35.43 | 31.80 | |
11 | 34.82 | Karsten Rokkjer Langball -72 | Hvidovre AM | 34.82 | 34.02 | |
12 | 34.31 | Kirsten Eskildsen -62 (AaIG) | Aabenraa IG / Haderslev IF | 34.65 | 33.17 | |
13 | 33.57 | Finn Ankerstjerne -36 (GIC) | Glostrup IC / IK Hellas | 38.36 | 32.94 | |
14 | 31.11 | Kirsten Onsberg -44 (HvS) | Viborg AM / Hvide Sande KFUM | 31.11 | 31.11 | |
15 | 30.53 | Viggo Svenningsen -60 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | 33.64 | 30.53 | |
16 | 29.30 | Linda Bagge -64 (GIC) | Glostrup IC / IK Hellas | 27.59 | 27.59 | |
17 | 24.51 | Val Hamilton -47 (AIF) | Amager AC / Amager IF | 24.51 | 23.83 | |
18 | 21.99 | Lilli Christensen -48 (GIC) | Glostrup IC / IK Hellas | 21.99 | 20.76 | |
19 | 19.23 | Margit Høecke -47 | Esbjerg AM | 19.23 | 19.23 | |
20 | 15.00 | Rachid Zaatri -66 | Aarhus 1900 AM | |||
21 | Lone Sørensen -52 | Odense Atletik 1 |