Eurotrack • 2017 Jun 03 - Jun 04 • Frederiksberg Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:30
Heats: 4 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:-1.4
1 11.98 Navid Bazgir (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 11.99 Christian Trajkovski (1965) DEN-Sparta
3 12.14 Emil Grovn (1998) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 12.19 Thomas Sally (2000) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:+1.3
1 11.39 Christian Jepsen (1993) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
1 11.39 Josef Abu-Eesa (1975) DEN-Sparta
3 11.41 Runi Jacobsen (1994) DEN-Sparta
4 11.43 Tummas Napoleon Arge (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 11.50 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 11.51 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 11.91 Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen (1991) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:+1.0
1 q 11.27 Simon Mathiasen (1996) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 q 11.31 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF
3 q 11.32 Steven Kwasi Korang (1989) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 11.45 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) DEN-Sparta
5 11.49 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta
6 11.50 Jacob Chua Ziska (1997) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:-0.6
1 q 11.05 Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.18 Frederik Schou (1996) DEN-Sparta
3 q 11.31 Jonathan Aquino (1999) DEN-Sparta
4 q 11.32 Emil Strøm (2004) DEN-Sparta
5 q 11.36 Lukas Bredo (1997) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 11.53 Kasper Andersson (1997) DEN-Greve Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 12.88 Noa Bak-Pedersen (1996) DEN-Hvidovre AM 127
3 12.15 Thomas Sally (2000) DEN-Sparta 212
4 12.08 Navid Bazgir (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM 125
5 11.94 DNS Christian Kim Eschen (1992) DEN-Københavns IF 143
6 12.00 Christian Trajkovski (1965) DEN-Sparta 171
7 12.08 DNS Martin Panduro (1994) DEN-Københavns IF 151
8 12.15 Emil Grovn (1998) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 47
HEAT 2 / 4
1 11.43 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 11.74 Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen (1991) DEN-Københavns IF 149
3 11.60 Josef Abu-Eesa (1975) DEN-Sparta 185
4 11.48 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 52
5 11.43 Christian Jepsen (1993) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 41
6 11.45 Tummas Napoleon Arge (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM 136
7 11.50 Runi Jacobsen (1994) DEN-Sparta 206
8 11.60 DNS Marcus G Larsen (1997) DEN-Sparta 193
HEAT 3 / 4
1 11.43 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 138
2 11.42 Jacob Chua Ziska (1997) DEN-Hvidovre AM 119
3 11.40 Simon Mathiasen (1996) DEN-Hvidovre AM 132
4 11.32 DNS Vincent Plaz (2001) DEN-Sparta 215
5 11.26 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta 174
6 11.31 Steven Kwasi Korang (1989) DEN-Hvidovre AM 133
7 11.35 DNS Marc Hanselmann (1998) DEN-Sparta 192
8 11.42 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) DEN-Sparta 197
HEAT 4 / 4
2 11.25 Jonathan Aquino (1999) DEN-Sparta 184
3 11.09 DNS Rodney Pratdavis (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM 129
4 10.87 Lukas Bredo (1997) DEN-Ballerup AK 24
5 10.69 Frederik Schou (1996) DEN-Sparta 178
6 10.86 Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Sparta 213
7 10.92 Emil Strøm (2004) DEN-Sparta 175
8 11.14 Kasper Andersson (1997) DEN-Greve Atletik 99
1 DNS Andreas Uggen (1992) DEN-Hvidovre AM 112