Eurotrack • 2017 Jun 03 - Jun 04 • Frederiksberg Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:55
Planke
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.54 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 5.54 +1.3 5.44 -1.3 5.35 +0.9 5.30 -0.2 5.49 +0.0 5.33 +0.0
2 5.24 Carla Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 5.08 +0.0 4.75 -0.6 4.87 -2.1 5.04 -0.4 5.24 +0.2 5.00 -1.3
3 5.09 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta 4.99 +1.4 5.09 +0.0 X 4.94 +0.1 X 4.98 +0.0
4 5.09 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 4.93 +1.2 4.65 -0.5 4.66 -0.5 3.52 -1.6 4.76 -0.5 5.09 -0.9
5 4.81 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.81 +2.0 4.60 +0.0 4.29 -1.2 4.60 -0.7 4.57 -0.5 4.65 +0.0
6 4.70 Maja Antvorskov (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.67 +2.5 4.60 +1.5 4.67 -1.5 4.67 -0.9 4.70 +0.0 X
7 4.55 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.55 +0.0 4.39 +0.1 4.46 +0.2
8 4.55 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.55 +0.7 4.40 +0.3 4.38 -1.7
9 4.51 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 4.46 -1.1 4.51 -2.0 4.37 +0.0
10 4.36 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 4.36 +0.3 3.98 -0.8
11 4.29 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.29 +2.7 3.96 +0.9 4.04 +0.0
12 4.27 Caroline Søndergaard (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.93 -0.2 4.09 -1.6 4.27 +0.0
13 4.26 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.80 +2.1 4.10 +0.0 4.26 -0.1
14 4.20 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.20 +0.8 3.93 +1.6 X
15 4.17 Josefine Sørensen (2002) DEN-Sparta 4.17 +2.2 4.04 -1.5 X
16 4.15 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.74 -1.1 4.02 +0.0 4.15 +0.0
17 4.11 Mathilda Gertz (2002) DEN-Sparta 4.06 +0.0 4.11 +0.5 3.56 -0.4
18 3.69 Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) DEN-Sparta 3.54 +2.1 3.62 -2.2 3.69 -1.1
19 3.64 Freja R. Abrahamsen (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.29 -1.0 3.64 +1.6 3.35 +0.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 113
2 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 101
3 Freja R. Abrahamsen (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 57
4 4.36 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 195
5 4.38 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 11
6 4.40 Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) DEN-Sparta 205
7 4.42 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 114
8 4.52 Mathilda Gertz (2002) DEN-Sparta 196
9 4.57 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 16
10 4.58 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 14
11 4.77 Maja Antvorskov (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 72
12 4.77 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 104
13 4.80 Josefine Sørensen (2002) DEN-Sparta 186
14 4.82 DNS Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 36
15 4.94 Carla Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 116
16 5.03 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 166
17 5.28 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta 214
18 5.37 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 97
19 4.40 Caroline Søndergaard (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 234
20 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 77