Eurotrack • 2017 Jun 03 - Jun 04 • Frederiksberg Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - 40 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 10:50
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+0.9
1 q 7.02 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
2 q 7.69 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 7.85 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 q 7.92 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
5 9.03 Signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
6 9.13 Elodie Harrison-Follwell (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+0.1
1 q 7.49 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 q 7.52 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 q 7.57 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 q 7.72 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 7.97 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 9.50 Elisabeth Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC 237
3 Elodie Harrison-Follwell (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 144
4 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 145
5 Signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 154
6 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 100
7 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 148
HEAT 2 / 2
2 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 67
3 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 103
4 8.18 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 62
5 7.52 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 81
6 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 70
7 Elisabeth Gregersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 95
Piger 8-9 år - 40 meter - Day 2 at 12:00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+1.0
1 6.92 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
2 7.34 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 7.45 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 7.52 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 7.55 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC
6 7.65 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
7 7.66 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 7.88 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 7.92 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 148
2 7.72 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 103
3 7.57 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 70
4 7.49 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 81
5 7.02 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 145
6 7.52 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 62
7 7.69 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC 237
8 7.85 Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 100