Eurotrack • 2017 Jun 03 - Jun 04 • Frederiksberg Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 11:15
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-0.2
1 q 9.78 Lucas Kongsted Misander (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 q 10.27 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) DEN-Amager AC
3 10.44 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 10.47 Mathias Rosendal (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
5 10.74 Asbjørn Haansbæk (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+0.8
1 q 8.86 Noah Østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 q 8.90 Lance Christian Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM
3 q 8.96 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 q 9.08 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 q 9.26 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 q 9.57 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 DNS Jonas Dybdahl (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 61
3 Lucas Kongsted Misander (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 91
4 10.75 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) DEN-Amager AC 5
5 10.62 Mathias Rosendal (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 92
6 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 94
7 Asbjørn Haansbæk (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 37
HEAT 2 / 2
2 10.12 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 51
3 9.34 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 59
4 9.04 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 79
5 8.92 Lance Christian Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM 110
6 9.05 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 19
7 9.50 Noah Østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 93
Drenge 10-11 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 13:50
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+0.8
1 8.91 Noah Østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 8.93 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 8.99 Lance Christian Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM
4 9.02 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 9.34 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 9.68 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 9.82 Lucas Kongsted Misander (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
8 10.26 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 10.27 Mads Varnike Schiff (2007) DEN-Amager AC 5
2 9.57 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 51
3 9.08 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 19
4 8.90 Lance Christian Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM 110
5 8.86 Noah Østergaard (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 93
6 8.96 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 79
7 9.26 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 59
8 9.78 Lucas Kongsted Misander (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 91