ØST ungdom inde • 2018 Jan 20 - Jan 21 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 18-19 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:10
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Q 7.08 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 q 7.12 Emil Frænde DEN-Sparta
3 q 7.36 Mads Lund (2000) DEN-Sparta
4 7.55 Mathias Skifter Andersen (1999) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 8.11 Sebastian Baptiste (2000) DEN-HG ATM
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Q 7.02 Tobias G Larsen DEN-Sparta
2 q 7.15 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
3 q 7.26 Jacob Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta
4 7.60 Christian Gundersen (1999) DEN-Sparta
5 8.30 Filmon Merbhratom (1999) DEN-ROAR atletik
6 9.33 Zulfikar Ali (2000) DEN-ROAR atletik
HEAT 3 / 3
1 q 7.30 Oliver Chabert (1999) DEN-Sparta
2 q 7.31 Frankly Dadey (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 7.54 Sam Marcus (1999) DEN-Sparta
4 7.75 Martin Lindebjerg (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
5 7.91 Adam Bruun Faber (2000) DEN-Holte Atletik
DNF Jacob Binou Nielsen (2000) DEN-Korsør AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 7.32 Mads Lund (2000) DEN-Sparta 399
3 7.87 Mathias Skifter Andersen (1999) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 316
4 DNS Hussein Jhanda (2000) DEN-Hvidovre AM 241
5 6.86 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 178
6 7.32 Emil Frænde DEN-Sparta 358
7 7.80 Sebastian Baptiste (2000) DEN-HG ATM 221
HEAT 2 / 3
2 7.21 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 135
3 Zulfikar Ali (2000) DEN-ROAR atletik 310
4 7.32 Jacob Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta 372
5 7.01 Tobias G Larsen DEN-Sparta 436
6 7.77 Christian Gundersen (1999) DEN-Sparta 344
7 8.69 Filmon Merbhratom (1999) DEN-ROAR atletik 305
HEAT 3 / 3
2 7.14 Oliver Chabert (1999) DEN-Sparta 415
3 7.50 Sam Marcus (1999) DEN-Sparta 424
4 7.19 Frankly Dadey (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 164
5 Adam Bruun Faber (2000) DEN-Holte Atletik 222
6 7.66 Martin Lindebjerg (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 133
7 Jacob Binou Nielsen (2000) DEN-Korsør AM 273
1 7.10 DNS Jonathan Aquino (1999) DEN-Sparta 377
2 7.36 DNS Mikkel Ramlow DEN-Sparta 411
3 DNS Saef Ali (2000) DEN-ROAR atletik 308