ØST ungdom inde • 2018 Jan 20 - Jan 21 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.44 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.43 4.35 4.44 4.40 4.38 4.28
2 4.20 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.47 3.67 3.88 3.98 4.04 4.20
3 4.08 Filippa Hytholm Petersen (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 3.86 X 3.73 3.69 4.08 3.97
4 3.98 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.90 3.98 3.62 3.66 3.88 3.96
5 3.85 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.85 3.70 3.82 3.64 3.72 3.74
6 3.51 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.43 3.51 3.43 3.33 3.41 3.40
7 3.48 Frederikke Lundberg (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.29 3.21 3.48 3.25 3.27 3.34
8 3.43 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.30 3.35 3.43 3.32 3.36 3.34
9 3.41 Anna Boesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.41 3.23 3.35
10 3.40 Laura Rosenkvist (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.26 3.40 3.20
11 3.40 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.20 3.01 3.40
12 3.27 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 2.99 3.17 3.27
13 3.09 Frida Skov Sundsfjord (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.07 3.06 3.09
14 2.93 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.93 2.89 2.56
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 3.56 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 297
2 3.59 Laura Rosenkvist (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 289
3 Anna Boesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 40
4 3.47 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 194
5 3.90 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 146
6 Frida Skov Sundsfjord (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 195
7 Frederikke Lundberg (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 55
8 4.45 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 26
9 3.45 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 383
10 Filippa Hytholm Petersen (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 224
11 4.18 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 321
12 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 88
13 3.41 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 391
14 3.19 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 120