ØST ungdom inde • 2018 Jan 20 - Jan 21 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - 600 meter - Day 1 at 13:10
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
6 2.03.16 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 2.05.61 Clare Spaanheden (2003) DEN-Korsør AM
9 2.07.23 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
12 2.09.80 Ditte Münch (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
13 2.11.04 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
14 2.12.49 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta
15 2.15.32 Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
17 2.24.56 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.42.68 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
2 1.54.98 Anemone Brandt Camphausen (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 1.55.88 Nanna Helmer (2005) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
4 1.57.06 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC
5 2.02.52 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
8 2.06.15 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
10 2.07.41 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta
11 2.07.52 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
16 2.17.14 Maya Shabtai Hai (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 2.09.10 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 322
2 2.10.63 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 429
3 Clare Spaanheden (2003) DEN-Korsør AM 272
4 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta 352
5 Ditte Münch (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 50
6 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 397
7 Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta 369
8 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 330
9 DNS Lilya Duncan (2005) DEN-Amager AC 13
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.40.8 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta 393
2 1.42.58 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 432
3 1.51.01 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3
4 1.55.84 Anemone Brandt Camphausen (2005) DEN-Sparta 326
5 1.57.00 Nanna Helmer (2005) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 134
6 1.58.05 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 53
7 2.01.32 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 328
8 2.06.21 Maya Shabtai Hai (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 73
9 2.08.82 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 116
1 DNS Vilma T Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 24
2 DNS Freja Skousen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 193