ØST ungdom inde • 2018 Jan 20 - Jan 21 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 10:20
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Q 7.73 August Rosendal Østergaard (2003) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 q 7.85 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta
3 q 7.90 Benjamin Rosenkilde (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik
4 q 8.16 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas
5 8.47 Martinas Bugus (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 9.10 Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
7 9.14 Simon-Ronaldo Baun Lee Go (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Q 7.59 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 q 7.70 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta
3 q 7.91 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta
4 q 8.07 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) DEN-Sparta
5 8.68 Martias Østergaard (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 10.26 Tobias Zornig (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 10.72 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 7.84 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 351
3 7.47 August Rosendal Østergaard (2003) DEN-Gentofte IK 467
4 8.80 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 257
5 Martinas Bugus (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 175
6 7.90 Benjamin Rosenkilde (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik 223
7 Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 258
8 9.28 Simon-Ronaldo Baun Lee Go (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 90
HEAT 2 / 2
2 10.77 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta 427
3 9.99 Tobias Zornig (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 93
4 8.42 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) DEN-Sparta 437
5 Martias Østergaard (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 71
6 7.58 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 442
7 7.97 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta 395
8 7.57 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) DEN-Sparta 434
1 7.82 DNS Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 362
2 8.18 DNS Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) DEN-Sparta 400
3 8.32 DNS Neloo Falck (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 299
4 8.60 DNS Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta 340
5 8.74 DNS Carl Aabo (2004) DEN-HG ATM 212
6 DNS Nikolai Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 204
Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 15:10
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 7.53 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 7.68 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta
3 7.79 August Rosendal Østergaard (2003) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 8.03 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta
5 8.07 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) DEN-Sparta
6 8.15 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 8.07 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) DEN-Sparta 437
2 8.16 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 257
3 7.73 August Rosendal Østergaard (2003) DEN-Gentofte IK 467
4 7.85 DNS Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 351
5 7.70 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 442
6 7.59 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) DEN-Sparta 434
7 7.90 DNS Benjamin Rosenkilde (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik 223
8 7.91 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta 395