Copenhagen Open • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
12-13 jun, 2021
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Alle øvelser
40 meter60 meter80 meter100 meter100 meter racerunners200 meter300 meter400 meter600 meter400 meter racerunners800 meter1000 meter1500 meter60 meter hæk80 meter hæk100 meter hæk110 meter hæk300 meter hæk400 meter hækHøjdespringStangspringLængdespringTrespringKuglestødDiskoskastHammerkastSpydkastBoldkast
Boldkast • Finale • Drenge -9 år • Søndag kl. 9:40
145 gram
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33.48 | Liam Lund Lütken -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 32.79 | 33.48 | 23.09 | |
2 | PB | 32.59 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 28.35 | 32.59 | 25.59 |
3 | 29.72 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | 29.72 | 21.41 | 24.20 | |
4 | 27.64 | Mathias Loubser -13 | Holte Atletik | 27.37 | 26.76 | 27.64 | |
5 | PB | 27.06 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | X | 21.90 | 27.06 |
6 | 26.01 | Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen -14 | Amager Atletik Club | 26.01 | 20.61 | 22.27 | |
7 | 20.72 | Njord Kinzi Due -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 19.21 | 17.26 | 20.72 | |
8 | PB | 20.51 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 20.51 | 11.71 | 14.39 |
9 | 15.46 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | X | 13.37 | 15.46 | |
10 | PB | 13.40 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 12.76 | 12.48 | 13.40 |
11 | 12.13 | Ludvig Thøgersen -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 6.62 | 7.79 | 12.13 | |
12 | 9.42 | Osvald Schwenger Johansen -13 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 6.69 | 6.87 | 9.42 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 529 | 7.77 | |||
2 | Osvald Schwenger Johansen -13 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 217 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Thøgersen -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 499 | 12.68 | |||
4 | Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen -14 | Amager Atletik Club | 22 | ||||
5 | Mathias Loubser -13 | Holte Atletik | 230 | ||||
6 | DNS | Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov -13 | Københavns IF | 336 | |||
7 | Njord Kinzi Due -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 413 | ||||
8 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | 318 | ||||
9 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 548 | ||||
10 | Liam Lund Lütken -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 411 | ||||
11 | 14.30 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 418 | 14.30 | ||
12 | 21.29 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 416 | 21.19 | ||
13 | 29.53 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 27 | 29.53 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.53 | Storm Breinholst -13 | Amager Atletik Club | 27 | 29.53 | ||
2 | 21.29 | Albert Arrey Sørensen -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 416 | 21.19 | ||
3 | 14.30 | Alfred Hartung -12 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 418 | 14.30 | ||
4 | Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen -14 | Amager Atletik Club | 22 | ||||
5 | Osvald Schwenger Johansen -13 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 217 | ||||
6 | Mathias Loubser -13 | Holte Atletik | 230 | ||||
7 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard -12 | Københavns IF | 318 | ||||
8 | Liam Lund Lütken -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 411 | ||||
9 | Njord Kinzi Due -12 | Slagelse Atletik Delta | 413 | ||||
10 | Theodor Tofte Thune -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 548 | ||||
11 | Ludvig Thøgersen -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 499 | 12.68 | |||
12 | Otto Hartung -13 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 529 | 7.77 | |||
13 | 22.00 | DNS | Lukasz Elias Nielsen -13 | Holte Atletik | 229 | 22.00 | 22.00 |
14 | DNS | Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov -13 | Københavns IF | 336 |