Copenhagen Open • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
12-13 jun, 2021
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Alle øvelser
40 meter60 meter80 meter100 meter100 meter racerunners200 meter300 meter400 meter600 meter400 meter racerunners800 meter1000 meter1500 meter60 meter hæk80 meter hæk100 meter hæk110 meter hæk300 meter hæk400 meter hækHøjdespringStangspringLængdespringTrespringKuglestødDiskoskastHammerkastSpydkastBoldkast
Længdespring • Finale • Drenge 12-13 år • Søndag kl. 9:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.53 (w:+3.7) | Oliver Mikkelsen -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 5.23 -0.1 | 5.53 +3.7 | 5.23 +2.6 | 5.16 +3.3 | 5.11 +1.6 | X | |
2 | 4.87 (w:+2.2) | Jonas Gretlund -09 | Amager Atletik Club | 4.87 +2.2 | 4.86 +2.4 | 4.50 +2.8 | 4.83 +2.6 | 4.79 +2.1 | 4.81 +5.6 | |
3 | 4.74 (w:+2.7) | Daniel Nielsen -09 | Glostrup IC | 4.57 +0.3 | 4.57 +3.6 | 4.74 +2.7 | 4.58 +2.6 | 4.55 +4.7 | 4.71 +1.8 | |
4 | 4.67 (w:+3.0) | Johan Dahl Kokkegård -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 4.60 -0.7 | 4.53 +2.3 | 4.58 +1.1 | 4.51 +3.1 | 4.67 +3.0 | 4.58 +2.4 | |
5 | 4.54 (w:+2.7) | William Matthew Buck -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 4.54 +2.7 | 4.31 +2.8 | 4.29 +1.8 | 4.30 +2.7 | 3.13 +2.0 | 4.09 +3.7 | |
6 | 4.51 (w:+2.7) | Eskild Jørgensen -08 | Gentofte Idræts Klub | 4.51 +2.7 | 4.38 +3.1 | 4.30 +0.7 | X | 4.08 +4.1 | 4.23 +1.7 | |
7 | 4.48 (w:+2.7) | Oliver Someya Elklint -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 4.48 +2.7 | 3.44 +3.4 | 4.25 +2.1 | 4.10 +0.7 | 4.32 +2.0 | 3.34 +1.4 | |
8 | PB | 4.32 (w:-0.1) | Sofus Houman-Prassé -09 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 4.15 +1.3 | 4.20 +1.8 | 4.32 -0.1 | 4.07 +0.2 | 4.23 +0.3 | 4.28 +4.2 |
9 | 4.17 (w:+2.5) | Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 4.10 +0.8 | 4.07 +1.6 | 4.17 +2.5 | X | X | X | |
10 | 3.94 (w:+2.6) | Alvin Irmark- Andersen -09 | Roar Atletik | X | X | 3.94 +2.6 | X | X | X | |
11 | 3.93 (w:+3.4) | Otto W. D. Jørgensen -08 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 3.27 +0.1 | 3.93 +3.4 | 3.86 +3.5 | X | X | X | |
12 | PB | 3.79 (w:+1.6) | Laurits Kruse -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 3.49 +1.2 | 3.79 +1.6 | 3.73 +0.5 | X | X | X |
13 | 3.77 (w:+2.9) | August Herring Jensen -09 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.76 +1.9 | 3.77 +2.9 | X | ||||
14 | PB | 3.68 (w:+1.9) | Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 3.68 +1.9 | 3.59 +2.8 | 3.33 +3.1 | X | X | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvin Irmark- Andersen -09 | Roar Atletik | 401 | ||||
2 | Oliver Someya Elklint -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 526 | 4.67 | |||
3 | Oliver Mikkelsen -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 525 | 5.25 | |||
4 | Eskild Jørgensen -08 | Gentofte Idræts Klub | 154 | ||||
5 | 3.29 | Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 215 | 3.29 | 3.29 | |
6 | 3.58 | Laurits Kruse -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 20 | 3.58 | ||
7 | 3.93 | DNS | Oskar Søttrup Dinesen -08 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 75 | 3.93 | 3.93 |
8 | 4.02 | DNS | Emil Fischer Schiltmann -08 | Holte Atletik | 224 | 4.02 | |
9 | 4.03 | Sofus Houman-Prassé -09 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 540 | 4.03 | ||
10 | 4.22 | DNS | Samuel Grønlund Brix -09 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 535 | 4.22 | |
11 | 4.25 | Otto W. D. Jørgensen -08 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 76 | 4.25 | ||
12 | 4.27 | DNS | Óðin J. Glerfoss -08 | FOR-Bragdið | 93 | 4.27 | 4.27 |
13 | 4.32 | Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 503 | 4.32 | ||
14 | 4.45 | DNS | Anton Kyst -08 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | 37 | 4.45 | 4.45 |
15 | 4.47 | William Matthew Buck -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 559 | 4.47 | ||
16 | 4.49 | Daniel Nielsen -09 | Glostrup IC | 162 | 4.49 | 4.49 | |
17 | 4.55 | August Herring Jensen -09 | Frederiksberg IF | 116 | 4.55 | 4.55 | |
18 | 4.62 | Jonas Gretlund -09 | Amager Atletik Club | 17 | 4.62 | 4.57 | |
19 | 4.82 | Johan Dahl Kokkegård -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 482 | 4.82 | 4.82 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.82 | Johan Dahl Kokkegård -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 482 | 4.82 | 4.82 | |
2 | 4.62 | Jonas Gretlund -09 | Amager Atletik Club | 17 | 4.62 | 4.57 | |
3 | 4.55 | August Herring Jensen -09 | Frederiksberg IF | 116 | 4.55 | 4.55 | |
4 | 4.49 | Daniel Nielsen -09 | Glostrup IC | 162 | 4.49 | 4.49 | |
5 | 4.47 | William Matthew Buck -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 559 | 4.47 | ||
6 | 4.32 | Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 503 | 4.32 | ||
7 | 4.25 | Otto W. D. Jørgensen -08 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 76 | 4.25 | ||
8 | 4.03 | Sofus Houman-Prassé -09 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 540 | 4.03 | ||
9 | 3.58 | Laurits Kruse -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 20 | 3.58 | ||
10 | 3.29 | Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen -08 | Herlufsholm GF ATM | 215 | 3.29 | 3.29 | |
11 | Eskild Jørgensen -08 | Gentofte Idræts Klub | 154 | ||||
12 | Alvin Irmark- Andersen -09 | Roar Atletik | 401 | ||||
13 | Oliver Mikkelsen -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 525 | 5.25 | |||
14 | Oliver Someya Elklint -08 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 526 | 4.67 | |||
15 | 4.45 | DNS | Anton Kyst -08 | Bagsværd Atletik Club | 37 | 4.45 | 4.45 |
16 | 4.27 | DNS | Óðin J. Glerfoss -08 | FOR-Bragdið | 93 | 4.27 | 4.27 |
17 | 4.22 | DNS | Samuel Grønlund Brix -09 | Sparta Atletik & Løb | 535 | 4.22 | |
18 | 4.02 | DNS | Emil Fischer Schiltmann -08 | Holte Atletik | 224 | 4.02 | |
19 | 3.93 | DNS | Oskar Søttrup Dinesen -08 | Ballerup Atletik Klub | 75 | 3.93 | 3.93 |