DM ungdom • 2019 Aug 24 - Aug 25 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:15
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 4 • To final: 8
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
DUR-14 5.76 Lærke Nilsson - 1998 Aalborg AM 09-07-2012, Göteborg, SWE
DUR-15 5.87 Ida Boe Rasmussen - 2003 Greve Atletik 02-09-2018, Aalborg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.34 (w:+1.8 ) Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 5.34 +1.8 4.88 +1.1 5.16 +1.4 5.17 +2.0 X 5.18 +1.2
2 5.32 (w:+2.5 ) Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.02 +1.3 X 5.32 +2.5 5.25 +1.3 X 4.11 +1.0
3 5.08 (w:+1.3 ) Caroline Aslerin (2004) DEN-Odense Atletik X 4.87 +2.2 5.01 +2.0 5.06 +1.0 5.08 +1.3 5.05 +0.4
4 PB 4.99 (w:+1.5 ) Josefine Langkjær (2004) DEN-Sparta X 4.56 +0.5 4.99 +1.5 4.79 +2.5 X 3.63 +0.8
5 4.88 (w:+2.2 ) Kaisa Duadam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.67 +0.9 4.64 +1.1 4.88 +2.2 4.81 +1.3 4.88 +2.5 4.81 +1.2
6 4.85 (w:+1.4 ) Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 4.65 +1.1 4.54 +2.3 4.85 +1.4 4.66 +0.3 4.77 +2.0 4.83 +2.6
7 PB 4.84 (w:+1.1 ) Pauline Bennett Thorup (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF 4.53 +1.6 4.75 +1.9 4.84 +1.1 4.76 +1.6 4.82 +1.4 4.81 +1.8
8 PB 4.71 (w:+1.3 ) Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 4.71 +1.3 4.19 +0.7 4.63 +2.1 4.34 +1.1 4.46 +0.0 4.68 +1.7
9 4.71 (w:+0.1 ) Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) DEN-SAK77 X 4.71 +0.1 4.56 +2.2 4.57 +1.7 4.68 +3.0 X
10 4.66 (w:+2.1 ) Maja Dahl Støttrup (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 4.66 +2.1 4.37 +1.2 3.83 +1.2
11 4.64 (w:+2.1 ) Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.32 +1.9 4.60 +1.2 4.64 +2.1
12 4.63 (w:+1.3 ) Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.63 +1.3 4.61 +1.4 X
13 4.61 (w:+1.8 ) Johanna Kreiberg Skou (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 4.61 +2.5 4.37 +0.6 4.61 +1.8
14 4.57 (w:+2.5 ) Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik X 4.57 +2.5 4.43 +2.5
15 4.52 (w:+1.5 ) Johanna C.B.Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.52 +1.5 4.34 +1.7 4.28 +1.2
16 4.39 (w:+1.9 ) Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.39 +1.9 X -
17 4.17 (w:+1.8 ) Mathilde Herskind (2005) DEN-SAK77 4.17 +1.8 X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 4.77 Johanna Kreiberg Skou (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 509 4.77 4.77
2 4.63 Maja Dahl Støttrup (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 515 4.65 4.63
3 5.41 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 344 5.41 5.41
4 4.64 Josefine Langkjær (2004) DEN-Sparta 372 4.67 4.64
5 4.97 Kaisa Duadam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 375 4.97 4.97
6 5.48 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 55 5.59 5.48
7 5.41 Caroline Aslerin (2004) DEN-Odense Atletik 265 5.41 5.41
8 4.94 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta 373 4.94 4.94
9 4.71 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 134 4.71 4.71
10 4.75 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 116 4.75 4.75
11 4.77 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) DEN-SAK77 293 4.77 4.77
12 4.72 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 367 4.72 4.72
13 4.67 Johanna C.B.Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta 370 4.67 4.67
14 4.97 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 156 4.97 4.97
15 4.77 Pauline Bennett Thorup (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF 422 4.77 4.77
16 4.58 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 423 4.58 4.58
17 4.57 Mathilde Herskind (2005) DEN-SAK77 307 4.57 4.57
SCRATCHES
1 5.47 DNS Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 68 5.47 5.47
2 5.35 DNS Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta 366 5.35 5.35
3 4.82 DNS Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta 345 4.82 4.82