DM ungdom • 2019 Aug 24 - Aug 25 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 13:05
Heats: 3
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
DUR-14 25.06 Annelouise Villum Jensen - 1996 SAK-77 02-07-2010, Göteborg, SWE
DUR-15 24.2 Else Hadrup - 1948 Viborg AM 21-07-1963, Hvidovre
DUR-15 25.00 Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 18-08-2002, Randers
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-1.1
12 28.01 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta
15 =PB 28.49 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
18 28.80 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) DEN-SAK77
19 28.85 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-1.0
9 27.28 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
10 27.74 Lærke B. Pedersen (2004) DEN-Randers Freja
11 27.92 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF
13 28.27 Amalie Qvistgaard (2004) DEN-Skive AM
14 28.46 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik
16 28.57 Victoria Juul Giessing (2005) DEN-Aalborg AM
17 28.65 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
20 29.04 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-2.3
1 25.82 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) DEN-Vejle IF
2 26.15 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro
3 PB 26.24 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF
4 26.38 Christine Klitgaard (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM
5 PB 26.63 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 26.87 Caroline Aslerin (2004) DEN-Odense Atletik
7 27.04 Asta Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
8 27.08 Mille Fibiger Thoning Jensen (2004) DEN-Esbjerg AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
3 28.00 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta 363 27.60 28.00
4 28.16 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) DEN-SAK77 293 28.16 28.16
5 28.46 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 156 28.46 28.46
6 28.49 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 75 28.49 28.49
HEAT 2 / 3
1 27.97 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 134 27.97 27.97
2 27.88 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 423 27.88 27.88
3 26.79 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 159 26.79 26.79
4 27.38 Amalie Qvistgaard (2004) DEN-Skive AM 313 27.38 27.38
5 27.22 Lærke B. Pedersen (2004) DEN-Randers Freja 281 27.22 27.22
6 27.60 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 58 27.60 27.60
7 27.80 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 141 27.80 27.80
8 27.73 Victoria Juul Giessing (2005) DEN-Aalborg AM 491 27.73 27.73
HEAT 3 / 3
1 26.55 Asta Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 22 26.55 26.55
2 26.64 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 55 26.64 26.64
3 26.25 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF 168 26.25 26.25
4 25.96 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 34 25.87 25.96
5 25.31 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) DEN-Vejle IF 430 25.31
6 26.24 Christine Klitgaard (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 471 26.24 26.24
7 26.47 Mille Fibiger Thoning Jensen (2004) DEN-Esbjerg AM 94 26.47 26.47
8 26.41 Caroline Aslerin (2004) DEN-Odense Atletik 265 26.41 26.41
SCRATCHES
1 26.48 DNS Alma Søby Witt (2004) DEN-KIF 224 26.48 26.48
2 26.79 DNS Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 68 26.79 26.79
3 27.56 DNS Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta 366 27.56 27.56
4 27.74 DNS Josefine Langkjær (2004) DEN-Sparta 372 27.74 27.74
5 28.27 DNS Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta 345 28.27 28.27
6 28.97 DNS Johanna Kreiberg Skou (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 509 28.55 28.97