ØST ungdom • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup
21-22 jun., 2014
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
4 x 100 meter stafet • Finale • Piger 14-15 år • Lørdag kl. 17:55
# | Resultat | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 52.10 | Maria Selck -99, Emilie R. Hansen -99, Olivia Thorsgaard -00, Olivia Tuokila -00 | Sparta I |
2 | 53.23 | Kamille Busch Hansen, Josefine A. Schultz, Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen, Freja Gustafsson | Frederiksberg IF I |
3 | 54.05 | Naja Vinther -00, Vibeke Falbe Hansen -00, Sofie Løwenstein -99, Astrid Lykke -00 | Helsingør IF |
4 | 54.37 | Nana Birch Krull -99, Louise Wessel Leroy -99, Jasmin R Pedersen -99, Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps -99 | Sparta III |
5 | 55.81 | Nikoline Lindegaard Laurs, Oline Marie Winther, Jasmin Gade, Amalie Molander Pedersen | Frederiksberg IF II |
DQ | Greve |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Bagsværd AC | 35 | |||
DNS | Ballerup AK | 59 | |||
DNS | Sparta II | 519 | |||
DNS | Korsør AM | 290 | |||
1 | Greve | 186 | |||
2 | Kamille Busch Hansen, Josefine A. Schultz, Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen, Freja Gustafsson | Frederiksberg IF I | 136 | ||
3 | Nana Birch Krull -99, Louise Wessel Leroy -99, Jasmin R Pedersen -99, Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps -99 | Sparta III | 524 | ||
4 | Maria Selck -99, Emilie R. Hansen -99, Olivia Thorsgaard -00, Olivia Tuokila -00 | Sparta I | 516 | ||
5 | 54.14 | Naja Vinther -00, Vibeke Falbe Hansen -00, Sofie Løwenstein -99, Astrid Lykke -00 | Helsingør IF | 216 | |
6 | Nikoline Lindegaard Laurs, Oline Marie Winther, Jasmin Gade, Amalie Molander Pedersen | Frederiksberg IF II | 137 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54.14 | Naja Vinther -00, Vibeke Falbe Hansen -00, Sofie Løwenstein -99, Astrid Lykke -00 | Helsingør IF | 216 | |
2 | Nikoline Lindegaard Laurs, Oline Marie Winther, Jasmin Gade, Amalie Molander Pedersen | Frederiksberg IF II | 137 | ||
3 | Kamille Busch Hansen, Josefine A. Schultz, Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen, Freja Gustafsson | Frederiksberg IF I | 136 | ||
4 | Greve | 186 | |||
5 | Maria Selck -99, Emilie R. Hansen -99, Olivia Thorsgaard -00, Olivia Tuokila -00 | Sparta I | 516 | ||
6 | Nana Birch Krull -99, Louise Wessel Leroy -99, Jasmin R Pedersen -99, Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps -99 | Sparta III | 524 | ||
7 | DNS | Bagsværd AC | 35 | ||
8 | DNS | Ballerup AK | 59 | ||
9 | DNS | Korsør AM | 290 | ||
10 | DNS | Sparta II | 519 |