DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 12:25
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+2.5
10 24.99 Nilan Ganeswaran (2002) DEN-Vidar Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+1.8
7 PB 24.55 Janus Rask Baad Pedersen (2002) DEN-IK Olympia
11 PB 25.05 Miso Buha (2003) DEN-Hvidovre AM
12 25.54 Asger Sigfusson (2002) DEN-Helsingør IF
13 PB 25.56 Kasper Bakdal (2002) DEN-SG Atletik
14 25.70 Aske Hippe Brun (2002) DEN-Gentofte IK
15 PB 25.80 Neloo Falck (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
16 SB 26.07 Jakob Rose-Hansen (2002) DEN-Skive AM
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+2.0
1 22.97 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak (2002) DEN-Sparta
2 23.70 Lucas Soulier (2002) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
3 PB 23.94 Henrik Lykke (2003) DEN-SAK 77
4 PB 24.01 Jeppe Ege Nielsen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900
5 PB 24.21 Andreas Antoft (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 SB 24.35 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen (2002) DEN-Skive AM
8 24.67 August Østergaard (2003) DEN-Gentofte IK
9 24.68 Osadeba Isaac (2002) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
3 DNS Alfred Lildballe (2003) DEN-Skive AM 304
4 Nilan Ganeswaran (2002) DEN-Vidar Atletik 476
HEAT 2 / 3
1 26.34 Neloo Falck (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 227 26.34 26.34
2 26.36 Kasper Bakdal (2002) DEN-SG Atletik 298 26.36 26.36
3 25.13 Asger Sigfusson (2002) DEN-Helsingør IF 124 25.13
4 25.20 Miso Buha (2003) DEN-Hvidovre AM 175 25.20 25.20
5 25.24 DNS Adam Smitt Vanges (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 91 25.24 25.24
6 25.37 Janus Rask Baad Pedersen (2002) DEN-IK Olympia 196 25.37 25.37
7 26.22 Jakob Rose-Hansen (2002) DEN-Skive AM 311 26.22
8 25.79 Aske Hippe Brun (2002) DEN-Gentofte IK 108
HEAT 3 / 3
1 24.88 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen (2002) DEN-Skive AM 303 24.88
2 24.95 August Østergaard (2003) DEN-Gentofte IK 109
3 23.67 Lucas Soulier (2002) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 328 23.67 23.67
4 24.00 Henrik Lykke (2003) DEN-SAK 77 285 24.00 24.00
5 23.97 Osadeba Isaac (2002) DEN-Sparta 418 23.97 23.97
6 22.54 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak (2002) DEN-Sparta 436 22.54 22.54
7 24.46 Andreas Antoft (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 152 24.46 24.46
8 24.54 Jeppe Ege Nielsen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 533 24.54 24.54
1 24.36 DNS Oskar Vejlgård (2002) DEN-SAK 77 291 24.36 24.36
2 25.55 DNS Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 551 25.55 25.55
3 26.22 DNS Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) DEN-Sparta 363 26.22 26.22