DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 13:15
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+1.0
1 Q 11.42 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak (2002) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.43 Henrik Lykke (2003) DEN-SAK 77
3 q 11.97 Nilan Ganeswaran (2002) DEN-Vidar Atletik
4 q 12.06 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 .099 12.10 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen (2002) DEN-Skive AM
6 12.48 Marius Michalski (2002) DEN-HGF AM
7 12.50 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 12.50 Asger Sigfusson (2002) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-0.2
1 Q 11.67 Max K. Andersen (2003) DEN-Randers Freja
2 q 11.74 Oskar Vejlgård (2002) DEN-SAK 77
3 q 11.93 Andreas Antoft (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 .098 q 12.10 Osadeba Isaac (2002) DEN-Sparta
5 12.33 Kasper Bakdal (2002) DEN-SG Atletik
6 12.40 Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900
7 12.48 Marius Greve Barslev (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM
8 12.83 Aske Hippe Brun (2002) DEN-Gentofte IK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 11.36 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak (2002) DEN-Sparta 436 11.36 11.36
2 12.24 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 92 12.24 12.24
3 11.48 Henrik Lykke (2003) DEN-SAK 77 285 11.48 11.48
4 12.52 Asger Sigfusson (2002) DEN-Helsingør IF 124 12.52
5 12.08 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 123 12.08 12.08
6 11.88 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen (2002) DEN-Skive AM 303 11.88
7 11.9 Nilan Ganeswaran (2002) DEN-Vidar Atletik 476 11.9
8 12.61 Marius Michalski (2002) DEN-HGF AM 133 12.61 12.61
HEAT 2 / 2
1 12.09 Oskar Vejlgård (2002) DEN-SAK 77 291 12.09 12.09
2 12.66 Aske Hippe Brun (2002) DEN-Gentofte IK 108
3 12.27 Marius Greve Barslev (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 172 12.27 12.27
4 11.87 Max K. Andersen (2003) DEN-Randers Freja 274 11.87 11.87
5 12.70 Kasper Bakdal (2002) DEN-SG Atletik 298 12.46 12.70
6 12.09 Andreas Antoft (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 152 12.09 12.09
7 11.73 Osadeba Isaac (2002) DEN-Sparta 418 11.73 11.73
8 12.30 Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 551 12.30 12.30
1 12.12 DNS Ali Basim Al-Timimi (2003) DEN-Skive AM 305 12.12
2 12.31 DNS Kevin Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Holte Atletik 137 12.31 12.31
3 12.57 DNS Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 361 12.57 12.57
4 13.11 DNS Kasper Glerup Busk (2002) DEN-AGF 7 13.11 13.11
5 DNS Alfred Lildballe (2003) DEN-Skive AM 304
Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 16:25
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-0.4
1 11.41 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak (2002) DEN-Sparta
2 11.47 Henrik Lykke (2003) DEN-SAK 77
3 11.62 Max K. Andersen (2003) DEN-Randers Freja
4 11.82 Oskar Vejlgård (2002) DEN-SAK 77
5 11.89 Andreas Antoft (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 12.07 Osadeba Isaac (2002) DEN-Sparta
7 12.12 Nilan Ganeswaran (2002) DEN-Vidar Atletik
8 12.41 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 12.10 Osadeba Isaac (2002) DEN-Sparta 418 11.73 11.73
2 12.06 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 123 12.08 12.08
3 11.67 Max K. Andersen (2003) DEN-Randers Freja 274 11.87 11.87
4 11.43 Henrik Lykke (2003) DEN-SAK 77 285 11.48 11.48
5 11.42 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak (2002) DEN-Sparta 436 11.36 11.36
6 11.74 Oskar Vejlgård (2002) DEN-SAK 77 291 12.09 12.09
7 11.97 Nilan Ganeswaran (2002) DEN-Vidar Atletik 476 11.9
8 11.93 Andreas Antoft (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 152 12.09 12.09