DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 80 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 2 at 10:00
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+0.9
1 Q 12.04 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 q 12.10 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900
3 q 12.99 Alberte Gravgaard (2003) DEN-AK Holstebro
4 13.74 Albethe Wiedemann Simonsen (2002) DEN-Sparta
5 13.81 Mai R.Wærness (2002) DEN-Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+0.3
1 Q 12.04 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 q 12.48 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta
3 13.02 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900
4 13.45 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 15.01 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
6 15.63 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+1.4
1 Q 11.67 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 q 12.91 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
3 q 12.98 Mathilde Johanne Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF
4 13.30 Mathilde Gregersen (2003) DEN-Aalborg AM
5 13.69 Ida Marie Hartmann (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 12.19 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 59 12.19
3 13.42 Alberte Gravgaard (2003) DEN-AK Holstebro 11 13.42
4 13.88 Albethe Wiedemann Simonsen (2002) DEN-Sparta 335 13.78 13.88
5 Mai R.Wærness (2002) DEN-Aalborg AM 502
6 11.88 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 546 11.88 11.88
7 12.79 DNS Ellen Lawaetz (2002) DEN-Sparta 364 12.79 12.79
HEAT 2 / 3
2 11.90 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 383 11.90 11.90
3 14.42 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 29 14.42 14.42
4 14.27 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 214 14.27 14.27
5 13.00 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 536 13.00 13.00
6 12.00 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 346 12.00 12.00
7 12.89 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 156 12.89 12.89
HEAT 3 / 3
3 13.45 Mathilde Johanne Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF 453 13.45
4 12.50 Mathilde Gregersen (2003) DEN-Aalborg AM 505 12.50
5 12.64 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 405 12.64 12.64
6 13.72 Ida Marie Hartmann (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 531 13.72 13.72
7 11.20 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 114 11.20 11.20
1 12.85 DNS Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 20 12.85 12.85
Piger 14-15 år - 80 meter hæk - Day 2 at 13:50
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+0.3
1 11.62 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 12.01 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 12.11 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta
4 12.13 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900
5 12.19 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta
6 12.78 Mathilde Johanne Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF
7 13.09 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 12.98 Mathilde Johanne Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF 453 13.45
2 12.99 DNS Alberte Gravgaard (2003) DEN-AK Holstebro 11 13.42
3 12.10 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 546 11.88 11.88
4 12.04 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 346 12.00 12.00
5 11.67 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 114 11.20 11.20
6 12.04 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 59 12.19
7 12.91 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 405 12.64 12.64
8 12.48 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 383 11.90 11.90