DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:00
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 4 • To final: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 6.09 Oskar Vejlgård (2002) DEN-SAK 77 5.85 +3.6 X 5.67 +0.2 5.64 +3.0 5.95 +0.2 6.09 +2.1
2 5.85 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) DEN-Sparta 5.35 +4.3 5.85 +2.1 4.82 +2.0 5.22 +2.4 4.43 +0.0 4.63 +1.7
3 PB 5.80 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta X 5.80 +1.5 X 5.69 +2.2 X X
4 5.74 Lukas M. Sørensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 5.51 +3.4 5.50 +2.5 5.60 +3.0 5.33 +3.6 5.74 +3.9 5.63 +3.5
5 5.63 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 5.63 +2.4 X 5.24 +1.8 4.93 +0.8 X X
6 5.52 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 5.06 +2.4 5.09 +1.9 5.32 +2.3 4.60 +3.4 5.05 +0.8 5.52 +4.1
7 PB 5.46 Sebastian Fischer (2002) DEN-Køge Atletik 5.46 +1.7 5.39 +4.8 5.39 +4.3 5.08 +2.0 5.16 +2.3 5.17 +3.5
8 5.42 Noah Meissner (2003) DEN-Skive AM 5.25 +3.5 4.79 +2.8 1.53 +2.4 4.03 +3.0 5.19 +3.2 5.42 +1.8
9 5.16 Wilhelm Kopp (2003) DEN-Trongårdens IF 5.16 +1.4 3.48 +2.4 4.85 +3.8
10 5.11 Lehn Wildmoore (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 4.99 +1.5 X 5.11 +3.6
11 5.09 Kasper Glerup Busk (2002) DEN-AGF 4.82 +2.6 5.09 +2.6 5.02 +2.5
12 5.02 Janus Rask Baad Pedersen (2002) DEN-IK Olympia 4.22 +2.8 5.02 +2.6 4.63 +1.8
13 5.00 Marius Michalski (2002) DEN-HGF AM 4.69 +4.0 5.00 +3.1 4.93 +2.7
14 4.97 Emil Boesen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.97 +4.3 4.87 +2.5 4.94 +3.6
15 4.62 Sebastian Monneret (2003) DEN-Amager AC 4.62 +3.9 4.52 +2.3 -
16 1.61 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 1.61 +2.8 - -
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 5.36 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 361 5.36 5.36
2 5.57 Marius Michalski (2002) DEN-HGF AM 133 5.57 5.57
3 5.03 Janus Rask Baad Pedersen (2002) DEN-IK Olympia 196 5.03 5.03
4 6.09 Lukas M. Sørensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 222 6.09 6.09
5 6.13 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) DEN-Sparta 433 6.13 6.13
6 6.11 Oskar Vejlgård (2002) DEN-SAK 77 291 6.11
7 5.36 Wilhelm Kopp (2003) DEN-Trongårdens IF 445 5.36
8 6.06 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 123 6.06 6.06
9 5.31 Sebastian Fischer (2002) DEN-Køge Atletik 240 5.31 5.31
10 5.23 Sebastian Monneret (2003) DEN-Amager AC 25 5.23 5.23
11 5.07 Emil Boesen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 51 5.07
12 5.62 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 92 5.62 5.62
13 5.25 Lehn Wildmoore (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 538 5.25 5.25
14 5.44 Noah Meissner (2003) DEN-Skive AM 317 5.44
15 5.50 Kasper Glerup Busk (2002) DEN-AGF 7 5.50 5.50
16 5.32 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 334 5.75 5.32