DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 12:10
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+2.4
12 27.64 Maja Felby (2002) DEN-Køge Atletik
14 28.03 Annika Eppers (2002) DEN-Sparta
16 28.44 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
19 28.90 Emilie Fayl von Hentaller (2002) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+1.4
8 26.94 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
9 27.35 Ida Lyngby (2002) DEN-Sparta
10 27.43 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM
11 27.46 Sissel Tylor (2002) DEN-SG Atletik
15 28.34 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta
17 28.57 Selma Bertram (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
18 28.69 Helena Ring (2002) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+1.8
1 25.79 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900
2 26.37 Sarah Sækmose (2002) DEN-Vejle IF
3 26.49 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900
4 26.49 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
5 26.54 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-Sparta
6 26.68 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 26.72 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta
13 27.75 Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
3 28.00 Maja Felby (2002) DEN-Køge Atletik 238 28.00 28.00
4 27.94 Emilie Fayl von Hentaller (2002) DEN-Sparta 367 27.94 27.94
5 28.11 Annika Eppers (2002) DEN-Sparta 344 28.11 28.11
6 27.88 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 29 27.88 27.88
HEAT 2 / 3
1 27.84 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta 439 27.84 27.84
2 27.84 Sissel Tylor (2002) DEN-SG Atletik 299 26.96 27.84
3 27.31 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 405 27.31 27.31
4 27.49 Ida Lyngby (2002) DEN-Sparta 376 27.49 27.49
5 27.62 Selma Bertram (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 76 27.62
6 27.74 DNS Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 535 27.74 27.74
7 27.76 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 156 27.76 27.76
8 27.80 Helena Ring (2002) DEN-Amager AC 17 27.80 27.80
HEAT 3 / 3
1 27.22 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 326 27.22 27.22
2 27.27 Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 96 27.27 27.27
3 26.94 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-Sparta 432 26.94 26.94
4 26.81 Sarah Sækmose (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 458 26.81
5 26.23 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 546 26.23 26.23
6 27.14 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 346 27.14 27.14
7 27.19 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 543 27.19 27.19
8 27.19 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 49 27.19
1 25.20 DNS Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen (2002) DEN-Roar Atletik 279 25.20
2 26.08 DNS Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 382 26.08 26.08
3 27.98 DNS Alberte Gravgaard (2003) DEN-AK Holstebro 11 27.98