DM ungdom • 2017 Aug 26 - Aug 27 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 13:00
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+1.1
1 Q 12.89 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 13.10 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta
3 13.17 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 13.19 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900
5 13.22 Ida Lyngby (2002) DEN-Sparta
6 13.52 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) DEN-Odense Atletik
7 13.82 Josefine Sørensen (2002) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+0.2
1 Q 12.70 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 q 12.72 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900
3 q 12.87 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
4 q 12.99 Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900
5 13.43 Augusta Bendsen (2003) DEN-IK Olympia
6 13.58 Emilie Fayl von Hentaller (2002) DEN-Sparta
7 13.61 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) DEN-Hvidovre AM
8 13.61 Annika Eppers (2002) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+1.6
1 Q 12.77 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 q 12.88 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen (2002) DEN-Roar Atletik
3 q 12.91 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 13.08 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-Sparta
5 13.12 Carla Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 13.19 Sissel Tylor (2002) DEN-SG Atletik
7 13.73 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 14.81 Sura Mukasine (2003) DEN-Skive AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 13.07 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 543 13.07 13.07
2 13.66 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) DEN-Odense Atletik 248 13.66 13.66
3 13.29 Ida Lyngby (2002) DEN-Sparta 376 13.29 13.29
4 13.24 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 156 13.24 13.24
5 13.49 Josefine Sørensen (2002) DEN-Sparta 381 13.49 13.49
6 12.66 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 382 12.66 12.66
7 13.11 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta 439 13.11 13.11
8 13.38 DNS Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 96 13.38 13.38
HEAT 2 / 3
1 13.18 Emilie Fayl von Hentaller (2002) DEN-Sparta 367 13.18 13.18
2 13.36 Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 535 13.36 13.36
3 12.87 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 59 12.87
4 13.60 Annika Eppers (2002) DEN-Sparta 344 13.60 13.60
5 13.50 Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) DEN-Hvidovre AM 155 13.50 13.50
6 13.23 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 405 13.23 13.23
7 12.73 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 546 12.73 12.73
8 13.35 Augusta Bendsen (2003) DEN-IK Olympia 194 13.35 13.35
HEAT 3 / 3
1 13.39 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 29 13.39 13.39
2 13.26 Carla Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 157 13.26 13.26
3 13.11 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-Sparta 432 13.11 13.11
4 12.35 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen (2002) DEN-Roar Atletik 279 12.35
5 13.25 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 346 13.25 13.25
6 Sura Mukasine (2003) DEN-Skive AM 323
7 13.10 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 49 13.10
8 13.39 Sissel Tylor (2002) DEN-SG Atletik 299 13.02 13.39
1 12.74 DNS Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 114 12.74 12.74
2 13.46 DNS Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 20 13.46 13.46