ØST holdkamp - P13 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
24 sep, 2020
Arrangør: Amager AC
1000 meter • Finale • Piger 13 år • Torsdag kl. 19:10
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.11.59 | 708 | Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik |
2 | 3.13.52 | 679 | Anna Toft Boesen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 |
3 | 3.16.72 | 633 | Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08 | Frederiksberg IF |
4 | 3.21.47 | 568 | Klara Hatini Pedersen -08 | Københavns IF |
5 | 3.28.70 | 476 | Ingrid Vølund -07 | Sparta |
6 | 3.34.01 | 413 | Johanne Marie Lillerøre -08 | Amager AC |
7 | 3.35.67 | 395 | Silje Ålsbøl Jensen -08 | Trongårdens IF |
8 | 3.45.76 | Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg IF | |
9 | 4.03.43 | Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08 | Amager AC | |
10 | 4.22.83 | Helene Rus Andersen -08 | Greve Atletik |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
2 | DNS | Annabella Rose -07 | Ballerup AK 2 |
3 | Anna Toft Boesen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
4 | Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08 | Amager AC | |
5 | Klara Hatini Pedersen -08 | Københavns IF | |
6 | DNS | Freja Kølbæk Hjorth -08 | Ballerup AK 2 |
7 | Ingrid Vølund -07 | Sparta | |
8 | Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg IF | |
9 | Helene Rus Andersen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
10 | Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08 | Frederiksberg IF | |
11 | Johanne Marie Lillerøre -08 | Amager AC | |
12 | Silje Ålsbøl Jensen -08 | Trongårdens IF | |
13 | DNS | Aliya Dahl -07 | Københavns IF |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08 | Amager AC | |
2 | Johanne Marie Lillerøre -08 | Amager AC | |
3 | Anna Toft Boesen -07 | Ballerup AK 1 | |
4 | Aline Hedegård Bruhn -08 | Frederiksberg IF | |
5 | Vilma Viggers Fabild -08 | Frederiksberg IF | |
6 | Helene Rus Andersen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
7 | Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen -08 | Greve Atletik | |
8 | Klara Hatini Pedersen -08 | Københavns IF | |
9 | Ingrid Vølund -07 | Sparta | |
10 | Silje Ålsbøl Jensen -08 | Trongårdens IF | |
11 | DNS | Freja Kølbæk Hjorth -08 | Ballerup AK 2 |
12 | DNS | Annabella Rose -07 | Ballerup AK 2 |
13 | DNS | Aliya Dahl -07 | Københavns IF |