DT vest, 1. division, indledende • Aabenraa Stadion • Aabenraa
2 jun, 2019
Arrangør: Aabenraa IG
Længdespring • Finale • Kvinder • Søndag kl. 13:10
Forsøg: 6
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.68 (w:-1.5) | 7,00 | Isabell Paprotny -97 | K - Esbjerg AM | 5.68 -1.5 | X | 5.59 -1.2 | X | 5.55 -1.9 | X |
2 | 4.87 (w:-0.6) | 5,00 | Rebekah Robbin-Coker -03 | K - AK Holstebro | 4.55 -0.2 | 4.87 -0.6 | 4.72 -1.5 | 4.78 -1.7 | X | X |
3 | 4.79 (w:-0.5) | 4,00 | Solveig M. Johannsen -03 | K - Aabenraa IG | 4.78 -0.3 | 4.79 -0.5 | 4.50 -0.1 | 4.52 -2.1 | 4.50 +0.0 | X |
4 | 4.52 (w:-1.1) | Christine Nielsen -03 | K - Aabenraa IG | 4.46 +0.3 | 4.52 -1.1 | 4.43 -0.8 | 4.27 -1.1 | X | 4.50 -0.9 | |
5 | 4.50 (w:-1.9) | Nanna Graversen -04 | K - Esbjerg AM | 4.09 -1.1 | 4.02 -1.7 | 4.34 +1.4 | 4.33 -1.9 | 4.32 -0.5 | 4.50 -1.9 | |
6 | 4.26 (w:+0.0) | 3,00 | Benebikte Bech Rasmussen -04 | K - Skive AM | X | 4.26 +0.0 | 4.05 -1.4 | 3.81 -0.4 | 3.93 +0.0 | X |
7 | 4.03 (w:-0.2) | Sophia Robbin-Coker -04 | K - AK Holstebro | 4.03 -0.2 | 4.02 -1.2 | X | X | X | X | |
8 | 3.67 (w:-1.3) | 2,00 | Naja Hybschmann -96 | K - Århus Frem Atletik | 3.67 -1.3 | X | 3.64 -1.7 | 3.64 -0.6 | X | 3.55 +0.0 |
9 | 3.67 (w:+0.0) | 1,00 | Ida Nørgaard -04 | K - Kolding KFUM | 3.67 +0.0 | X | X | 3.49 -1.6 | X | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Ida Nørgaard -04 | K - Kolding KFUM | |
2 | #1 | Solveig M. Johannsen -03 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
3 | #1 | Rebekah Robbin-Coker -03 | K - AK Holstebro | |
5 | #1 | Isabell Paprotny -97 | K - Esbjerg AM | |
6 | #1 | Naja Hybschmann -96 | K - Århus Frem Atletik | |
7 | #2 | Sophia Robbin-Coker -04 | K - AK Holstebro | |
8 | #2 | Benebikte Bech Rasmussen -04 | K - Skive AM | |
9 | #2 | Christine Nielsen -03 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
10 | #2 | Nanna Graversen -04 | K - Esbjerg AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Rebekah Robbin-Coker -03 | K - AK Holstebro | |
2 | #1 | Isabell Paprotny -97 | K - Esbjerg AM | |
3 | #1 | Ida Nørgaard -04 | K - Kolding KFUM | |
4 | #1 | Solveig M. Johannsen -03 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
5 | #1 | Naja Hybschmann -96 | K - Århus Frem Atletik | |
6 | #2 | Sophia Robbin-Coker -04 | K - AK Holstebro | |
7 | #2 | Nanna Graversen -04 | K - Esbjerg AM | |
8 | #2 | Benebikte Bech Rasmussen -04 | K - Skive AM | |
9 | #2 | Christine Nielsen -03 | K - Aabenraa IG |