Kronborg Games - afdeling 2 • 2013 Feb 23 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 3.36 30 Josephine Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta 3.36 3.30 3.34
2 3.15 25 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.08 2.55 3.15
3 3.13 20 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen (2004) DEN-Sparta 2.93 X 3.13
4 3.06 19 Nanna Marie Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta 3.01 3.06 2.71
5 2.99 18 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 2.80 2.43 2.99
6 2.93 17 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta 2.71 2.80 2.93
7 2.93 16 Klara Thers-Sonne (2004) DEN-Sparta 2.64 2.71 2.93
8 2.87 15 Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta 2.75 2.87 2.67
9 2.85 14 Emma Elisabeth Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 2.85 X 2.72
10 2.82 13 Maja Merklin (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.65 2.82 2.50
11 2.59 12 Kajsa Salomonsen (2005) DEN-Sparta 2.56 2.53 2.59
12 2.52 11 Isabella Manzenski Hansen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 2.52 2.51 1.53
13 2.52 10 Else Kirstine Haunstrup L (2005) DEN-Sparta 2.52 2.50 2.39
14 2.46 9 Selma Andersen (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 2.46 2.43 2.36
15 2.43 8 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.30 2.43 2.41
16 2.29 7 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 2.29 2.15 2.02
17 1.83 6 Elvira Livadiva Gammelby- (2005) DEN-Sparta 1.83 1.80 1.68
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
2.23 DNS Madeleine Martedal Rohlff (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 343
1 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta 239
2 Selma Andersen (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 358
3 DNS Smilla Lennings (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 138
4 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 452
5 1.50 DNS Freja Rothaus Thorsen (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 338
6 2.19 Elvira Livadiva Gammelby- (2005) DEN-Sparta 237
7 2.37 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 14
8 2.54 Kajsa Salomonsen (2005) DEN-Sparta 261
9 2.55 DNS Frida Schou Kristensen (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 339
10 2.66 Else Kirstine Haunstrup L (2005) DEN-Sparta 236
11 2.86 Klara Thers-Sonne (2004) DEN-Sparta 265
12 2.91 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 224
13 2.96 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 252
14 2.98 Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta 454
15 3.00 DNS Vigga Fich (2004) DEN-Sparta 455
16 3.01 Emma Elisabeth Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 43
17 3.02 Isabella Manzenski Hansen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 90
18 3.03 Maja Merklin (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 17
19 3.07 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen (2004) DEN-Sparta 431
20 3.14 Nanna Marie Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta 447
21 3.43 Josephine Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta 439