Kronborg Games - afdeling 2 • 2013 Feb 23 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 16:30
Planke
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 4.70 30 Kamille Pi Andersen (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 4.70 X 4.43
2 4.54 25 Emilie Hansen (1999) DEN-Sparta 4.54 4.19 4.24
3 4.41 20 Emilie Fiala (1999) DEN-Amager AC 4.36 X 4.41
4 4.39 19 Alberte G. Juul-Olsen (1999) DEN-Glostrup IC 4.30 4.39 X
5 4.31 18 Mille Hjort Westergren (1999) DEN-Sparta 4.31 4.27 4.03
6 4.22 17 Ane Kjærgaard (1998) DEN-Sparta X X 4.22
7 4.20 16 Mia Helene Mørck (1999) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.85 4.20 4.19
8 4.08 15 Louise Wessel Leroy (1999) DEN-Sparta X 4.08 3.96
9 4.05 14 Simone Hjort (1999) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 3.80 4.02 4.05
10 4.05 13 Emma Basse (1998) DEN-Amager AC 4.05 X 3.85
11 4.02 12 Mille Lindholm (1999) DEN-Sparta 3.98 4.02 3.74
12 3.95 11 Maja Kolze (1999) DEN-Glostrup IC 3.85 3.95 3.52
13 3.93 10 Anna K. Scheibelein (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 3.93 X X
14 3.82 9 Mathilde Søndergaard (1999) DEN-Sparta 3.77 3.82 3.02
15 3.80 8 Jasmin Pedersen (1999) DEN-Sparta 3.73 3.80 3.77
16 3.65 7 Isa Rich (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 3.65 X X
17 3.56 6 Malou Celia Postvang (1999) DEN-Sparta 3.56 3.54 3.41
18 3.56 5 Emilie Persson (1999) DEN-Sparta 3.56 3.39 3.43
19 3.25 4 Cassandra Rønn (1999) DEN-Glostrup IC 2.84 3.25 2.19
20 3.16 3 Juliet Watson (1999) DEN-Sparta 3.16 3.12 3.07
21 2.82 2 Kathrine Pontoppidan (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 2.82 2.69 2.70
22 NM Sigrid Bennedsen (1999) DEN-Københavns IF X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
4.84 DNS Karla Sonne Søndergaard (1999) DEN-Sparta 440
1 Mathilde Søndergaard (1999) DEN-Sparta 446
2 Juliet Watson (1999) DEN-Sparta 259
3 Alberte G. Juul-Olsen (1999) DEN-Glostrup IC 360
4 2.78 Cassandra Rønn (1999) DEN-Glostrup IC 361
5 3.70 Kathrine Pontoppidan (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 414
6 3.83 Malou Celia Postvang (1999) DEN-Sparta 276
7 3.88 Mia Helene Mørck (1999) DEN-Bagsværd AC 19
8 3.97 DNS Nikoline Spang Thomsen (1999) DEN-Glostrup IC 68
9 4.00 Isa Rich (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 179
10 4.06 Emilie Persson (1999) DEN-Sparta 240
11 4.08 DNS Mathilde Riis (1999) DEN-Ballerup AK 350
12 4.13 Anna K. Scheibelein (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 159
13 4.17 Jasmin Pedersen (1999) DEN-Sparta 255
14 4.17 Maja Kolze (1999) DEN-Glostrup IC 362
15 4.25 Emma Basse (1998) DEN-Amager AC 327
16 4.26 Mille Lindholm (1999) DEN-Sparta 283
17 4.35 Mille Hjort Westergren (1999) DEN-Sparta 282
18 4.46 Louise Wessel Leroy (1999) DEN-Sparta 272
19 4.56 Ane Kjærgaard (1998) DEN-Sparta 315
20 4.59 Emilie Fiala (1999) DEN-Amager AC 2
21 4.59 Kamille Pi Andersen (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 187
22 4.67 Emilie Hansen (1999) DEN-Sparta 435
23 4.80 Simone Hjort (1999) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 59
24 5.07 Sigrid Bennedsen (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 209