Kronborg Games - afdeling 2 • 2013 Feb 23 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 3.79 30 Louise Sæbye Carøe (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.60 3.79 3.76
2 3.76 25 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.61 3.76 3.65
3 3.76 20 Clara Elvira Paludan (2002) DEN-Sparta 3.63 3.40 3.76
4 3.76 19 Karla Scharfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 3.76 3.60 3.46
5 3.68 18 Marie Boesdal (2002) DEN-Sparta 3.65 3.68 X
6 3.57 17 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen (2002) DEN-Sparta 3.31 3.43 3.57
7 3.57 16 Klars Skriver Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK X 3.43 3.57
8 3.42 15 Sunisa Ronthi (2002) DEN-Amager AC 3.29 3.08 3.42
9 3.40 14 Esther Arce (2002) DEN-Amager AC 3.22 3.28 3.40
10 3.35 13 Josefine Sørsensen (2002) DEN-Sparta 3.35 3.34 3.02
11 3.34 12 Clara Reib (2003) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 3.15 3.34 3.29
12 3.34 11 Mia Swiegers (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.10 3.05 3.34
13 3.31 10 Anna Enevoldsen (2002) DEN-Amager AC 3.31 2.97 3.12
14 3.29 9 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.28 3.27 3.29
15 3.28 8 Isabell B H Christensen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.28 2.91 2.62
16 3.27 7 Sidney Hetner (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.27 2.85 3.25
17 3.17 6 Alma Moldt Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Holte Atletik 3.09 3.15 3.17
18 3.12 5 Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) DEN-Sparta 3.09 3.12 3.07
19 3.10 4 Sarah H. Vrijbergen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.10 2.84 2.78
20 3.03 3 Rebecka L. Wennesz (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 2.68 X 3.03
21 2.98 2 Signe K. Lawson (2002) DEN-Københavns IF 2.90 2.98 2.81
22 2.91 1 Camilla Fobian (2002) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.91 2.69 2.80
23 2.91 1 Lilli Marie Jensen (2002) DEN-Københavns IF 2.61 2.91 2.42
24 2.84 1 Eva Seixas (2002) DEN-Københavns IF 2.84 2.75 2.72
25 2.63 1 Maja Basballe (2003) DEN-Helsingør IF 2.24 2.50 2.63
26 2.52 1 Shila Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 2.52 2.39 2.34
27 2.24 1 Cecillie Andersen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 1.69 X 2.24
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Rebecka L. Wennesz (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 419
2 Clara Reib (2003) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 55
3 Alma Moldt Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Holte Atletik 391
4 Sidney Hetner (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 379
5 2.38 Maja Basballe (2003) DEN-Helsingør IF 119
6 2.47 Cecillie Andersen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 23
7 2.65 Camilla Fobian (2002) DEN-Bagsværd AC 12
8 2.82 Shila Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg Atletik 58
9 2.98 Isabell B H Christensen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 46
10 2.99 Eva Seixas (2002) DEN-Københavns IF 176
11 3.00 Sarah H. Vrijbergen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 34
12 3.07 Signe K. Lawson (2002) DEN-Københavns IF 208
13 3.08 Mia Swiegers (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 50
14 3.08 Lilli Marie Jensen (2002) DEN-Københavns IF 194
15 3.30 Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) DEN-Sparta 451
16 3.33 Josefine Sørsensen (2002) DEN-Sparta 438
17 3.33 Anna Enevoldsen (2002) DEN-Amager AC 1
18 3.46 DNS Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Niels (2002) DEN-Sparta 288
19 3.56 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 39
20 3.61 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen (2002) DEN-Sparta 443
21 3.71 Klars Skriver Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 30
22 3.78 Sunisa Ronthi (2002) DEN-Amager AC 331
23 3.79 Marie Boesdal (2002) DEN-Sparta 277
24 3.83 Esther Arce (2002) DEN-Amager AC 3
25 3.91 Louise Sæbye Carøe (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 16
26 3.94 Clara Elvira Paludan (2002) DEN-Sparta 232
27 3.95 Karla Scharfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 262
28 4.00 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 368