Kronborg Games - II • 2018 Feb 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:05
Heats: 5 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5
5 q 9.84 18 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
6 9.85 17 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
17 10.65 6 Camilla Tegllund Blaabjerg (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik
HEAT 2 / 5
16 10.60 7 Marie Dinsen-Andersen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
18 10.75 5 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 3 / 5
12 10.06 11 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
13 10.13 10 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
14 10.27 9 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
15 10.37 8 Martha Demidoff Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
4 q 9.78 19 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
8 9.87 15 Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) DEN-Sparta
9 9.88 14 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
11 9.98 12 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 5 / 5
1 q 8.96 30 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 q 9.06 25 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 q 9.20 20 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
7 9.85 16 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta
10 9.97 13 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
2 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 363
3 DNS Alba Moutran (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 362
4 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 382
5 Camilla Tegllund Blaabjerg (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 372
HEAT 2 / 5
3 11.21 DNS Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 105
4 11.09 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 155
5 Marie Dinsen-Andersen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 328
HEAT 3 / 5
1 10.84 Martha Demidoff Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 410
2 10.43 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 106
3 10.22 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 140
4 10.26 DNS Frida Skov Sundsfjord (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 145
5 10.51 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 117
HEAT 4 / 5
1 10.04 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 286
2 9.97 Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) DEN-Sparta 402
3 9.89 DNS Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 242
4 9.90 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 253
5 9.98 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 208
HEAT 5 / 5
1 9.78 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 264
2 9.36 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 122
3 8.86 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 275
4 8.96 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 37
5 9.70 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 260
1 DNS Ida Sønderskov (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 64