Kronborg Games - II • 2018 Feb 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 15 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 13:45
Heats: 5 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5
8 9.07 15 Ida Hother le Fevre (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
20 9.84 3 Afina Samma Elshan (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
21 10.04 2 Sofia Reiholdt Olesen (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
22 10.13 1 Selina Sparre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF
23 10.17 1 Iben Aagren (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 5
15 9.50 8 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
17 9.64 6 Hannah Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
18 9.64 5 Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød
19 9.70 4 Frederikke Friis Klausen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 3 / 5
7 9.04 16 Emilie Seeberg (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød
11 9.27 12 Marie Meyer Have (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
13 9.33 10 Eline Laanstra (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød
14 9.34 9 Ronja Bøgelund Laursen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
16 9.52 7 Olivia Emily Helleskov Batko (2003) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
2 q 8.78 25 Annika G. Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
5 q 8.92 18 Nanna Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta
9 9.20 14 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF
10 9.21 13 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød
12 9.28 11 Karoline Dybdahl (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 5 / 5
1 q 8.64 30 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 q 8.80 20 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 q 8.90 19 Johanne Vilsen (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik
6 9.01 17 Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
1 Iben Aagren (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 325
2 Sofia Reiholdt Olesen (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 330
3 9.93 Afina Samma Elshan (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 1
4 10.22 Selina Sparre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 219
5 Ida Hother le Fevre (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 326
HEAT 2 / 5
1 9.90 Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød 77
2 9.74 Hannah Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 7
3 9.60 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 35
4 9.62 DNS Karen Bøg (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 335
5 9.80 Frederikke Friis Klausen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 334
HEAT 3 / 5
1 9.41 Ronja Bøgelund Laursen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 343
2 9.35 Eline Laanstra (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 76
3 9.30 Emilie Seeberg (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 78
4 9.33 Olivia Emily Helleskov Batko (2003) DEN-Sparta 284
5 9.37 Marie Meyer Have (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 107
HEAT 4 / 5
1 9.26 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 79
2 9.24 Karoline Dybdahl (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 337
3 9.07 Nanna Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta 411
4 9.18 Annika G. Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 401
5 9.26 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 153
HEAT 5 / 5
1 9.02 Johanne Vilsen (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik 175
2 8.81 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 111
3 8.52 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 99
4 8.80 DNS Ida Hebsgaard gertsen (2003) DEN-Helsingør IF 147
5 8.94 Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) DEN-Sparta 412
1 8.44 DNS Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 59
2 8.52 DNS Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 67
3 9.04 DNS Sheila Juel Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg AK 85
4 9.36 DNS Liva Vendelbo Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 20
5 DNS Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 63
6 DNS Therese Bastholm (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 394