Kronborg Games - II • 2018 Feb 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:00
Planke
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3
1 4.76 Stine E. Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.76 4.52 X
2 4.71 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.73 X 4.71
3 4.63 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 4.26 4.63 4.51
4 4.40 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 4.32 4.27 4.40
5 4.30 Annika G. Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 4.11 4.30 4.17
6 4.24 Nanna Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta 3.99 3.87 4.24
7 4.07 Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) DEN-Sparta 4.07 3.78 4.07
8 4.05 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 3.94 4.05
9 3.89 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.89 X 3.59
10 3.86 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 3.86 X
11 3.85 Ida Hother le Fevre (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.85 X X
12 3.82 Emilie Seeberg (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød X 3.82 3.77
13 3.75 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.75 3.57 3.55
14 3.66 Eline Laanstra (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød X 3.66 3.60
15 3.43 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 3.43 X
16 3.42 Afina Samma Elshan (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 3.34 X 3.42
17 3.31 Hannah Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 3.31 3.25 X
18 NM Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød X X X
18 NM Selina Sparre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 355
2 Ida Hother le Fevre (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 326
3 Selina Sparre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 219
4 Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød 77
5 3.37 Hannah Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 7
6 3.50 Afina Samma Elshan (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 1
7 3.71 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 153
8 3.74 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 35
9 3.80 Emilie Seeberg (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 78
10 3.95 Eline Laanstra (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 76
11 4.01 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 79
12 4.24 Annika G. Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 401
13 4.25 Nanna Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta 411
14 4.30 Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) DEN-Sparta 412
15 4.43 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 111
16 4.45 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 74
17 4.75 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 19
18 4.75 Stine E. Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 190
19 5.00 DNS Annika Baun Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 399
20 5.22 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 99
1 5.08 DNS Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 59
2 4.94 DNS Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 60
3 3.99 DNS Liva Vendelbo Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 20
4 DNS Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 67
5 DNS Therese Bastholm (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 394