Kronborg Games - II • 2018 Feb 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 11:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 4.18 30 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 4.11 3.94 4.18
2 3.83 25 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.77 3.57 3.83
3 3.64 20 Tobias Zeberg (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.15 3.62 3.64
4 3.64 19 Hector Wielechowski (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.64 3.56 3.57
5 3.53 18 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 3.20 3.53
6 3.48 17 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.39 3.35 3.48
7 3.38 16 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 2.44 3.38 2.93
8 3.34 15 Nikolaj Bisgaard Soelberg (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.34 3.06 2.84
9 3.33 14 Thor Galsøe (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 2.79 3.33 3.17
10 3.32 13 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 3.29 3.32 X
11 3.31 12 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.31 3.27 3.17
12 3.22 11 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.22 3.02 X
13 3.21 10 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 3.21 2.98 3.05
14 3.14 9 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.14 X X
15 3.13 8 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.10 3.13 2.95
16 3.13 7 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta 2.94 2.83 3.13
17 2.89 6 Albert Hauch (2007) DEN-FIF Hillerød 2.73 2.89 2.67
18 2.83 5 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 2.83 2.74 2.79
19 2.83 4 Isaak Kaya-Mortensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 2.78 2.70 2.83
20 2.82 3 Alexander Lønfeldt (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.41 2.39 2.82
21 2.35 2 Krishan Mahasivabalan (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 2.20 2.35 2.21
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Isaak Kaya-Mortensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 314
2 DNS Elias Ringheim (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 313
3 Nikolaj Bisgaard Soelberg (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 365
4 Krishan Mahasivabalan (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 368
5 Hector Wielechowski (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 386
6 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 392
7 DNS Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 127
8 2.75 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 44
9 2.85 Albert Hauch (2007) DEN-FIF Hillerød 73
10 2.93 DNS Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 194
11 2.95 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 316
12 3.05 Alexander Lønfeldt (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 349
13 3.27 Thor Galsøe (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 12
14 3.29 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 8
15 3.30 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 210
16 3.34 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 68
17 3.35 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta 272
18 3.37 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 2
19 3.43 DNS Louis Vallat (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 103
20 3.44 DNS Tristan Lohmann Smed (2007) DEN-Sparta 299
21 3.50 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 126
22 3.53 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 29
23 3.57 Tobias Zeberg (2007) DEN-Sparta 417
24 3.61 DNS Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 268
25 3.65 DNS Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta 283
26 3.84 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta 256
27 4.02 DNS August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 202
28 4.13 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 227
29 4.56 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 318
1 4.55 DNS Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 53
2 2.69 DNS Mathias Sekkelund Jønsson (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 66
3 DNS Philip Busch-Madsen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 69