Kronborg Games - II • 2018 Feb 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 4.62 30 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.61 4.62 4.62
2 4.48 25 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 4.35 4.45 4.48
3 4.32 20 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.27 4.04 4.32
4 4.30 19 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 4.30 4.17 3.95
5 4.17 18 Villads Panduro (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 4.15 4.17 4.14
6 4.09 17 Sebastian Tvillinggaard (2006) DEN-Allerød AM 4.09 3.21 3.64
7 4.08 16 Mads-Christian Eriksen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.87 3.96 4.08
8 3.97 15 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.97 3.89 3.83
9 3.96 14 Ole Hornbæk (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.85 3.90 3.96
10 3.85 13 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.76 3.81 3.85
11 3.85 12 Bertram Wolff Larsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.85 3.70 X
12 3.81 11 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 3.67 3.73 3.81
13 3.72 10 Laurits Gade Andersen (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 3.53 3.59 3.72
14 3.70 9 Leon Hamann (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 3.70 X X
15 3.68 8 Villads Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.68 3.44 3.54
16 3.67 7 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.39 3.42 3.67
17 3.66 6 Emil Gade Andersen (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 3.66 3.65 3.62
18 3.66 5 Carl-Emil Weber (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.29 3.66 X
19 3.56 4 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.26 3.56 3.43
20 3.56 3 Shady Mohamed (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.56 3.34 X
21 3.27 2 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.27 2.02 X
22 3.17 1 Kasper Vinther Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 3.17 2.98 X
23 3.15 1 Alexander Bergman (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.15 2.97 2.95
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Villads Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 361
2 Kasper Vinther Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 315
3 Sebastian Tvillinggaard (2006) DEN-Allerød AM 11
4 Bertram Wolff Larsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 367
6 Shady Mohamed (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 393
7 Ole Hornbæk (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 380
8 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 163
9 Laurits Gade Andersen (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 375
10 Alexander Bergman (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 378
11 Carl-Emil Weber (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 138
12 3.70 Emil Gade Andersen (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 172
13 3.79 Villads Panduro (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 82
14 3.84 Leon Hamann (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 389
15 3.91 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta 403
16 3.91 DNS Albert Casselgreen (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 115
17 3.95 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) DEN-Sparta 262
18 3.99 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 199
19 4.06 DNS Victor Schmith Bausager (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 72
20 4.13 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 173
21 4.31 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 178
22 4.32 Mads-Christian Eriksen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 339
23 4.48 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 98
24 4.55 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 112
25 4.72 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 233
26 4.72 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 246