Kronborg Games - II • 2018 Feb 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:45
Heats: 9 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 9
16 9.43 7 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
29 10.14 1 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 9
15 9.35 8 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
28 10.13 1 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
30 10.45 1 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 9
26 9.96 1 Ditte Bo Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
31 10.48 1 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
HEAT 4 / 9
22 9.78 1 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
23 9.78 1 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta
24 9.91 1 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
25 9.93 1 Vera Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 5 / 9
18 9.71 5 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
19 9.74 4 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
20 9.75 3 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
21 9.76 2 Louise Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
27 10.04 1 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 6 / 9
8 8.95 15 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF
14 9.32 9 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
17 9.46 6 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 7 / 9
9 8.96 14 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
10 9.06 13 Freja Grønborg Søes Skousen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF
12 9.15 11 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 8 / 9
5 q 8.82 18 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
6 8.89 17 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 8.93 16 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
11 9.08 12 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 9 / 9
1 q 8.18 30 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 q 8.50 25 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 q 8.57 20 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
4 q 8.66 19 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
13 9.22 10 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 9
2 DNS Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta 408
3 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 121
4 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 164
5 DNS Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta 404
HEAT 2 / 9
2 DNS Ida Strandos (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 354
3 10.38 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 271
4 10.37 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 31
5 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 352
HEAT 3 / 9
2 10.36 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 124
3 10.20 DNS Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 41
4 10.13 DNS Alberte Rosenbak (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 197
5 10.26 Ditte Bo Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 206
5 DNS Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 364
HEAT 4 / 9
1 10.01 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 51
2 9.99 DNS Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 18
3 9.95 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta 266
4 9.96 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 65
5 10.01 Vera Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 54
HEAT 5 / 9
1 9.94 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 200
2 9.70 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 231
3 9.59 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 207
4 9.69 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 47
5 9.80 Louise Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 43
HEAT 6 / 9
1 9.55 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 230
2 9.52 DNS Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 17
3 9.43 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 229
4 9.44 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 139
5 9.52 DNS Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 91
HEAT 7 / 9
1 9.35 DNS Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 289
2 9.19 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 109
3 9.19 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 61
4 9.19 DNS Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 100
5 9.30 Freja Grønborg Søes Skousen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 143
HEAT 8 / 9
1 9.14 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 217
2 8.95 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 344
3 8.89 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 148
4 8.89 DNS Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta 238
5 8.96 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 102
HEAT 9 / 9
1 8.73 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 3
2 8.63 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 114
3 8.27 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 56
4 8.46 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 248
5 8.70 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 204
1 9.02 DNS Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) DEN-Amager AC 320
2 9.11 DNS Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 97
Piger 13 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 12:50
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 8.32 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 8.51 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 8.64 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
4 8.81 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
5 8.91 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 8.82 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 148
2 8.57 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 204
3 8.18 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 56
4 8.50 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 248
5 8.66 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 3