Kronborg Games - II • 2018 Feb 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:10
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 4.59 30 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.42 4.16 4.59
2 4.42 25 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.41 4.07 4.42
3 4.17 20 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 4.06 3.95 4.17
4 4.13 19 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 4.04 4.06 4.13
5 4.09 18 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.75 4.09 4.08
6 4.08 17 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.26 4.08 4.03
7 4.02 16 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.02 3.88 3.80
8 4.02 15 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.86 3.77 4.02
9 3.98 14 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.79 3.85 3.98
10 3.95 13 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.95 3.84 3.84
11 3.94 12 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.94 3.85 X
12 3.94 11 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.74 3.84 3.94
13 3.82 10 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.79 3.82 3.79
14 3.82 9 Vera Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.57 3.33 3.82
15 3.76 8 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.58 3.48 3.76
16 3.72 7 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.72 3.64 3.67
17 3.69 6 Anemonde Brandt Camphausen (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.38 X 3.69
18 3.66 5 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.66 3.45 3.55
19 3.65 4 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.38 3.58 3.65
20 3.56 3 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.47 3.56 3.40
21 3.50 2 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.48 3.41 3.50
22 3.49 1 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.35 3.49 3.30
23 3.45 1 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.45 3.32 3.43
24 3.37 1 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.29 3.32 3.37
25 3.32 1 Ditte Bo Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 3.32 3.16 2.83
26 3.22 1 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.08 3.22 3.15
27 3.14 1 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.96 3.04 3.14
28 3.11 1 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.11 2.74 3.11
29 3.01 1 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.01 2.83 2.75
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 158
2 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 156
3 Ditte Bo Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 206
4 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 121
5 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 352
6 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 271
7 DNS Ida Strandos (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 354
8 Anemonde Brandt Camphausen (2005) DEN-Sparta 397
9 2.86 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 31
10 3.28 DNS Alberte Rosenbak (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 197
11 3.33 Vera Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 54
12 3.34 DNS Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 41
13 3.35 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 38
14 3.39 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 51
15 3.45 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 124
16 3.50 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 139
17 3.58 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 207
18 3.68 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 231
19 3.74 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 230
20 3.75 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 65
21 3.82 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 217
22 3.96 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 317
23 4.01 DNS Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 91
24 4.02 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 3
25 4.03 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 229
26 4.08 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 204
27 4.20 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 102
28 4.20 DNS Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 148
29 4.20 DNS Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 17
30 4.22 DNS Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 100
31 4.30 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 61
32 4.30 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 254
33 4.33 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 56
34 4.40 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 114
35 4.63 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 344
36 4.64 DNS Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 289
37 5.04 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 248
38 DNS Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 364
1 4.08 DNS Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 97