Kronborg Games - II • 2018 Feb 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 10:00
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 10.49 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 9.63 9.49 9.40 10.49
2 10.19 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 10.19 9.85 X 9.20
3 9.71 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 9.43 9.43 9.41 9.71
4 9.40 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 8.55 7.37 9.16 9.40
5 9.16 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta 8.78 8.05 9.16 X
6 8.88 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 8.88 8.76 8.25 8.75
7 8.70 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 8.63 8.70 8.15 8.05
8 8.55 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 8.55 6.50 7.71 7.47
9 8.53 Julie Rasmussen (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik 7.97 8.53 7.90 8.31
10 8.47 Anemonde Brandt Camphausen (2005) DEN-Sparta 8.16 8.47 8.45 7.89
11 8.40 Louise Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 8.40 7.72 7.99 8.03
12 8.22 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 7.95 7.06 7.87 8.22
13 8.13 Martine Rørbøl Markussen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 8.05 7.58 8.13 7.78
14 8.13 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 7.42 7.60 8.13 7.84
15 8.10 Ditte Bo Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 8.10 7.77 7.85 7.42
16 7.52 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 7.22 7.00 7.52 6.69
17 7.36 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 7.36 6.56 6.64 6.43
18 7.35 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 7.35 7.06 6.99 6.28
19 7.24 Nanna Krogh Svendsen (2005) DEN-Fredensborg AK 6.98 6.91 7.08 7.24
20 7.23 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 7.23 6.82 6.88 X
21 7.18 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 7.13 7.01 6.87 7.18
22 7.06 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 6.48 5.87 6.28 7.06
23 7.05 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 7.05 6.13 5.51 6.19
24 7.01 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 7.01 6.28 X 6.72
25 6.96 Anna Braad Olesen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 6.51 6.96 6.78 6.49
26 6.94 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 6.83 6.33 6.00 6.94
27 6.79 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 6.28 6.79 5.72 6.25
28 6.30 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 6.15 6.21 6.30 X
29 6.10 Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 5.88 6.10 5.89 6.09
30 5.58 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta 5.47 5.58 5.22 4.58
31 5.55 Frederikke Rosby Adser (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.55 5.32 5.44 5.46
32 5.29 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.29 4.45 4.89 5.27
33 5.12 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 5.12 5.08 4.49 5.08
34 5.02 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 4.88 5.02 4.91 4.90
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 164
3 Anemonde Brandt Camphausen (2005) DEN-Sparta 397
4 Anna Braad Olesen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 27
5 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 139
6 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 158
7 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 121
8 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 352
9 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 156
10 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 230
11 5.18 DNS Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 41
12 5.30 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta 266
13 5.94 Frederikke Rosby Adser (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 36
14 6.53 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 47
15 6.70 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 92
16 7.28 Nanna Krogh Svendsen (2005) DEN-Fredensborg AK 84
17 7.29 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 18
18 7.32 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 114
18 Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 364
19 7.35 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 102
20 7.57 Ditte Bo Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 206
21 7.62 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 229
22 7.74 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 344
23 7.75 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 38
24 7.94 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 109
25 8.06 Louise Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 43
26 8.16 Martine Rørbøl Markussen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 46
27 8.18 Julie Rasmussen (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik 177
28 8.29 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 285
29 8.40 DNS Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 91
30 8.49 DNS Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 17
31 8.64 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 207
32 8.73 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 254
33 9.24 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 56
34 9.61 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 258
35 9.71 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 248
36 9.72 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta 269
37 10.10 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 259
1 5.13 DNS Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 97