Kronborg Games - II • 2018 Feb 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:15
Heats: 6 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6
9 9.82 14 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
19 10.81 4 Emil Kundal (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
21 11.53 2 Isaak Kaya-Mortensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
HEAT 2 / 6
12 10.19 11 Nikolaj Bisgaard Soelberg (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
17 10.65 6 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
20 11.17 3 Alexander Lønfeldt (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
22 12.36 1 Krishan Mahasivabalan (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 3 / 6
13 10.32 10 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
14 10.39 9 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM
16 10.64 7 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
18 10.75 5 Albert Hauch (2007) DEN-FIF Hillerød
HEAT 4 / 6
6 9.61 17 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
8 9.81 15 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
10 9.95 13 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
11 9.98 12 Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
15 10.58 8 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 5 / 6
5 q 9.38 18 Tobias Zeberg (2007) DEN-Sparta
7 9.76 16 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 6 / 6
1 q 8.81 30 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 q 8.87 25 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 9.01 20 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
4 q 9.25 19 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
2 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 392
3 DNS Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 127
4 Emil Kundal (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 324
5 Isaak Kaya-Mortensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 314
HEAT 2 / 6
1 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 316
2 Krishan Mahasivabalan (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 368
3 Nikolaj Bisgaard Soelberg (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 365
4 DNS Louis Vallat (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 103
5 Alexander Lønfeldt (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 349
HEAT 3 / 6
1 11.07 DNS Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 194
2 10.63 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 44
3 10.49 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 210
4 10.56 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 8
5 10.83 Albert Hauch (2007) DEN-FIF Hillerød 73
HEAT 4 / 6
1 10.22 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta 272
2 9.91 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 2
3 9.68 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 126
4 9.72 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 29
5 10.21 Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 336
HEAT 5 / 6
1 9.68 Tobias Zeberg (2007) DEN-Sparta 417
2 9.55 DNS Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 268
3 9.39 DNS Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 68
4 9.54 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 227
5 9.66 DNS Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta 283
HEAT 6 / 6
1 9.37 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 49
2 9.18 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 212
3 8.78 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 53
4 8.83 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 318
5 9.19 DNS August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 202
1 11.64 DNS Mathias Sekkelund Jønsson (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 66
2 DNS Philip Busch-Madsen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 69