Kronborg Games - II • 2018 Feb 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 9 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:30
Heats: 4 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 q 10.47 Samuel Grønlund Brix (2009) DEN-Sparta
6 10.84 Aksel Kragh Winther (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
15 12.61 Oliver Vestergaard Riis (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC
16 13.70 Noa Stauning (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 4
4 q 10.63 Sylvester Juul (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF
8 11.00 Albert Thygesen Bettencourt (2009) DEN-Sparta
10 11.55 Sebastian Johannes Thilkjær (2009) DEN-Sparta
14 12.24 Lauritz Leer (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
17 23.11 Zilas Mikkelsen (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 4
7 10.91 Folmer Enemark Udh Jepsen (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF
11 11.64 Carl Emil Kammersgaard Ejlersen (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF
12 11.72 Frederik Broksche (2010) DEN-Ballerup AK
13 11.82 Mathias Bech Gjerløv (2009) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4
1 q 9.59 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 10.55 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta
5 q 10.67 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta
9 11.22 Kieran Ferris (2010) DEN-Gentofte IK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
1 Aksel Kragh Winther (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 322
2 Samuel Grønlund Brix (2009) DEN-Sparta 413
3 DNS Hampus Argir Simonsen (2009) DEN-Sparta 405
4 Oliver Vestergaard Riis (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 329
5 Noa Stauning (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 369
HEAT 2 / 4
1 Albert Thygesen Bettencourt (2009) DEN-Sparta 395
2 Sebastian Johannes Thilkjær (2009) DEN-Sparta 414
3 Lauritz Leer (2011) DEN-Københavns IF 388
4 Sylvester Juul (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF 166
5 Zilas Mikkelsen (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 55
HEAT 3 / 4
1 12.07 Mathias Bech Gjerløv (2009) DEN-Sparta 279
2 12.04 Carl Emil Kammersgaard Ejlersen (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF 136
3 11.45 Folmer Enemark Udh Jepsen (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF 141
4 12.02 Frederik Broksche (2010) DEN-Ballerup AK 62
5 12.05 DNS Malte Rudolph Lassalle (2010) DEN-Københavns IF 213
HEAT 4 / 4
1 11.02 Kieran Ferris (2010) DEN-Gentofte IK 125
2 10.62 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta 415
3 9.41 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 319
4 10.29 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta 255
5 11.00 DNS Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 134
Drenge 9 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 13:15
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 9.58 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
2 10.44 Samuel Grønlund Brix (2009) DEN-Sparta
3 10.47 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta
4 10.49 Sylvester Juul (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF
5 10.75 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 10.67 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta 255
2 10.55 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta 415
3 9.59 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 319
4 10.47 Samuel Grønlund Brix (2009) DEN-Sparta 413
5 10.63 Sylvester Juul (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF 166