Kronborg Games - II • 2018 Feb 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 4.13 30 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.10 4.13 4.09
2 3.89 25 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.89 3.66 3.70
3 3.70 20 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.60 3.70 3.65
4 3.64 19 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.64 X 3.36
5 3.59 18 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 3.59 3.39 3.51
6 3.39 17 Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.39 3.23 X
7 3.39 16 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.18 3.39 3.11
8 3.36 15 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.36 3.08 X
9 3.28 14 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.28 3.12 3.05
10 3.12 13 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.10 3.12 3.02
11 3.10 12 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.10 3.10 3.07
12 3.08 11 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 2.95 3.08 3.04
13 3.07 10 Martha Demidoff Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.07 X 2.69
14 3.03 9 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.03 2.89 2.94
15 3.02 8 Christine Ostenfeld (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 2.90 2.97 3.02
16 2.95 7 Camilla Tegllund Blaabjerg (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 2.64 2.95 2.77
17 2.65 6 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 2.65 2.58 2.56
18 2.51 5 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 2.51 2.23 2.27
19 2.49 4 Marie Dinsen-Andersen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.49 2.33 2.36
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 DNS Alba Moutran (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 362
2 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 363
3 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 221
4 Camilla Tegllund Blaabjerg (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 372
5 Marie Dinsen-Andersen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 328
7 2.48 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 155
8 2.70 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 321
9 2.73 Christine Ostenfeld (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 4
10 2.76 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 211
11 2.79 Martha Demidoff Nielsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 410
12 3.19 DNS Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 105
13 3.20 DNS Frida Skov Sundsfjord (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 145
14 3.23 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 117
15 3.41 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 264
16 3.45 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 260
17 3.48 Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) DEN-Sparta 402
18 3.53 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 140
19 3.63 DNS Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 242
20 3.66 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 208
21 3.81 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 286
22 3.97 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 122
23 4.08 DNS Filippa Hytholm Petersen (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 373
24 4.18 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 224
25 4.45 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 37