Lyngby Games • Lyngby Atletik Stadion • Lyngby
17 maj, 2015
Arrangør: Trongårdens IF
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 10-11 år • Søndag kl. 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||||||
11 | 3.35 | Caroline Jørgensen -05 | Trongårdens IF | 3.35 | 3.12 | 3.21 | 3.26 | 3.18 | 3.35 |
14 | 3.18 | Angelina Holme -04 | Greve Atletik | 3.09 | 3.18 | 3.10 | X | X | X |
15 | 3.11 | Louise Vig Andersen -05 | Trongårdens IF | 3.10 | 2.66 | 2.75 | 3.01 | 2.91 | 3.11 |
16 | 3.06 | Nicoline Skovsted -05 | Hvidovre AM | 3.02 | 3.06 | 3.02 | X | X | X |
17 | 3.01 | Thea Kofod Kristensen -04 | Holte IF Atletik | 2.86 | 2.84 | 2.78 | X | X | 3.01 |
18 | 2.96 | Lise Damsø -04 | AK Brøndby | 2.91 | 2.88 | 2.96 | 2.96 | 2.90 | 2.90 |
19 | 2.65 | Nikoline Graae -05 | Trongårdens IF | 2.65 | X | 2.51 | |||
HEAT 2 | |||||||||
1 | 4.18 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 4.18 | 4.04 | 4.10 | 4.09 | 4.09 | 4.04 |
2 | 4.07 | Liva Munksgaard -04 | Amager Atletik Club | 3.73 | 4.02 | 2.72 | 3.88 | 4.03 | 4.07 |
3 | 3.94 | Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens -04 | Gentofte IK | 3.91 | 3.91 | 3.90 | 3.75 | 3.94 | 3.86 |
4 | 3.83 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04 | Sparta | 3.55 | 3.83 | 3.71 | 3.71 | 3.73 | 3.66 |
5 | 3.81 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt -05 | Sparta | 3.73 | 3.79 | 3.74 | 3.81 | 3.65 | 3.79 |
6 | 3.81 | Sofia Thøgersen -05 | Sparta | 3.55 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 3.81 | 3.72 | 3.60 |
7 | 3.54 | Signe Juhl Laursen -05 | Sparta | 3.47 | 3.49 | 3.54 | |||
8 | 3.50 | Rosa Lohmann Smed -04 | Sparta | 3.50 | 3.45 | 3.31 | |||
9 | 3.47 | Amalie Brok -04 | Gentofte IK | 3.47 | 3.30 | 3.27 | |||
10 | 3.39 | Tsinat Krause -04 | Sparta | 2.95 | 3.10 | 3.39 | |||
12 | 3.28 | Johanna C.B. Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.19 | 3.28 | 3.09 | |||
13 | 3.28 | Ingrid Gram Jensen -05 | Sparta | 3.28 | 3.00 | 3.10 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | Caroline Jørgensen -05 | Trongårdens IF | 152 | ||
2 | DNS | Agnes Wenzel -04 | Trongårdens IF | 150 | |
3 | Nicoline Skovsted -05 | Hvidovre AM | 85 | ||
4 | DNS | Thea Vo -05 | Trongårdens IF | 161 | |
5 | Lise Damsø -04 | AK Brøndby | 6 | ||
6 | Angelina Holme -04 | Greve Atletik | 52 | ||
7 | DNS | Maja Merrild Ottergren -04 | FIF Hillerød Atletik | 38 | |
8 | DNS | Emma Ziegler -05 | Trongårdens IF | 149 | |
9 | DNS | Mona Hansen -05 | Trongårdens IF | 159 | |
10 | Louise Vig Andersen -05 | Trongårdens IF | 156 | ||
11 | 3.09 | Thea Kofod Kristensen -04 | Holte IF Atletik | 76 | |
12 | Nikoline Graae -05 | Trongårdens IF | 400 | ||
HEAT 2 | |||||
DNS | Mikkkeline Timmermann -05 | Hvidovre AM | 84 | ||
1 | 3.27 | Tsinat Krause -04 | Sparta | 127 | |
2 | Liva Munksgaard -04 | Amager Atletik Club | 15 | ||
3 | 3.68 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04 | Sparta | 98 | |
4 | 3.86 | Sofia Thøgersen -05 | Sparta | 126 | |
5 | 4.11 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 45 | |
6 | 4.00 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt -05 | Sparta | 104 | |
7 | 3.20 | Amalie Brok -04 | Gentofte IK | 50 | |
8 | 3.43 | Rosa Lohmann Smed -04 | Sparta | 122 | |
9 | 3.31 | Johanna C.B. Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 46 | |
10 | 3.18 | Signe Juhl Laursen -05 | Sparta | 125 | |
11 | 3.60 | Ingrid Gram Jensen -05 | Sparta | 108 | |
12 | 3.59 | Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens -04 | Gentofte IK | 49 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.11 | Ingeborg Falck -04 | Frederiksberg IF | 45 | |
2 | 4.00 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt -05 | Sparta | 104 | |
3 | 3.86 | Sofia Thøgersen -05 | Sparta | 126 | |
4 | 3.68 | Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -04 | Sparta | 98 | |
5 | 3.60 | Ingrid Gram Jensen -05 | Sparta | 108 | |
6 | 3.59 | Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens -04 | Gentofte IK | 49 | |
7 | 3.43 | Rosa Lohmann Smed -04 | Sparta | 122 | |
8 | 3.31 | Johanna C.B. Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 46 | |
9 | 3.27 | Tsinat Krause -04 | Sparta | 127 | |
10 | 3.20 | Amalie Brok -04 | Gentofte IK | 50 | |
11 | 3.18 | Signe Juhl Laursen -05 | Sparta | 125 | |
12 | 3.09 | Thea Kofod Kristensen -04 | Holte IF Atletik | 76 | |
13 | Lise Damsø -04 | AK Brøndby | 6 | ||
14 | Liva Munksgaard -04 | Amager Atletik Club | 15 | ||
15 | Angelina Holme -04 | Greve Atletik | 52 | ||
16 | Nicoline Skovsted -05 | Hvidovre AM | 85 | ||
17 | Caroline Jørgensen -05 | Trongårdens IF | 152 | ||
18 | Nikoline Graae -05 | Trongårdens IF | 400 | ||
19 | Louise Vig Andersen -05 | Trongårdens IF | 156 | ||
20 | DNS | Maja Merrild Ottergren -04 | FIF Hillerød Atletik | 38 | |
21 | DNS | Mikkkeline Timmermann -05 | Hvidovre AM | 84 | |
22 | DNS | Emma Ziegler -05 | Trongårdens IF | 149 | |
23 | DNS | Agnes Wenzel -04 | Trongårdens IF | 150 | |
24 | DNS | Mona Hansen -05 | Trongårdens IF | 159 | |
25 | DNS | Thea Vo -05 | Trongårdens IF | 161 |