DT elitedivision indl. • 2017 May 21 • Odense atletikstadion • Odense

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:30
Planke
Attempts: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 7.19 9 Morten Jensen (1982) DEN-M-Sparta X X X X 7.19 +1.3 X
2 6.88 5 Mads Lund (2000) DEN-M-Sparta 6.48 +1.5 X 6.74 +0.1 X 6.59 +1.7 6.88 +1.5
3 6.67 7 Andreas Jeppesen (1988) DEN-M-Odense Atletik X X X 6.67 +3.4 6.15 +1.1 6.54 +0.9
4 6.59 6 Christian L. Nielsen (1991) DEN-M-Aarhus 1900 4.57 +1.6 6.13 -0.7 6.59 +2.8 6.52 +0.8 X -
5 6.37 5 Martin Lynderup (1991) DEN-M-Skive AM 6.04 +0.8 X 6.37 +1.5 X X X
6 6.34 4 Mikkel Ringsted (1996) DEN-M-Københavns IF 5.81 -0.5 5.58 +3.5 5.57 +2.3 6.18 +1.3 6.34 +0.1 -
7 6.21 4 Jonas N. Bjerremand (1998) DEN-M-Aarhus 1900 6.21 +0.0 6.15 +2.4 6.01 +1.4 X 6.05 +1.6 X
8 6.06 3 Magnus Ugilt (1997) DEN-M-Aalborg AM 6.06 +1.1 - - - - -
9 5.98 3 Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen (1976) DEN-M-Københavns IF 5.91 +0.7 5.98 +0.7 - - - -
10 5.98 2 Rodney Pratdavis (1993) DEN-M-Hvidovre AM 5.98 +1.8 5.83 +1.0 X 5.75 +3.3 X 5.75 +0.4
11 5.90 3 Jakob Plaschke (1997) DEN-M-Aalborg AM 5.88 +0.9 4.52 +1.7 5.90 +2.3 X 5.73 +1.7 X
12 5.88 1 Toke Gam Gotthardsen (1994) DEN-M-Bagsværd AC 5.08 +0.7 5.66 +2.8 X 5.49 +0.4 5.88 +1.3 5.72 +1.5
13 5.88 2 Michael Rangel (1994) DEN-M-Bagsværd AC 5.69 +0.6 X 5.21 -0.9 5.88 +2.0 X X
14 5.81 2 Dennis Skødt (1994) DEN-M-Skive AM X 5.71 +0.6 X 5.81 +2.0 X 5.67 -1.7
15 5.64 1 Tobias Rendbæk (2000) DEN-M-Odense Atletik 4.10 +0.1 5.57 +2.5 X 4.99 +1.2 5.51 +2.8 5.64 -0.1
16 5.49 1 Asger Bartels (1997) DEN-M-Hvidovre AM X 5.38 +0.6 X X 5.49 +1.2 X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 Magnus Ugilt (1997) DEN-M-Aalborg AM
2 #1 Christian L. Nielsen (1991) DEN-M-Aarhus 1900
3 #1 Morten Jensen (1982) DEN-M-Sparta
4 #1 Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen (1976) DEN-M-Københavns IF
5 #1 Michael Rangel (1994) DEN-M-Bagsværd AC
6 #1 Dennis Skødt (1994) DEN-M-Skive AM
7 #1 Rodney Pratdavis (1993) DEN-M-Hvidovre AM
8 #1 Andreas Jeppesen (1988) DEN-M-Odense Atletik
9 #2 Tobias Rendbæk (2000) DEN-M-Odense Atletik
10 #2 Jakob Plaschke (1997) DEN-M-Aalborg AM
11 #2 Martin Lynderup (1991) DEN-M-Skive AM
12 #1 Mikkel Ringsted (1996) DEN-M-Københavns IF
13 #2 Asger Bartels (1997) DEN-M-Hvidovre AM
14 #2 Mads Lund (2000) DEN-M-Sparta
15 #2 Jonas N. Bjerremand (1998) DEN-M-Aarhus 1900
16 #2 Toke Gam Gotthardsen (1994) DEN-M-Bagsværd AC