DT elitedivision indl. • 2017 May 21 • Odense atletikstadion • Odense

ALL

 

 

Kvinder senior - Længdespring - Day 1 at 16:00
Planke
Attempts: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.85 9 Jessie Ipsen (1983) DEN-K-Københavns IF 5.67 -1.1 5.54 +0.7 5.77 -1.0 5.85 +2.1 5.67 +1.3 5.77 +0.0
2 5.81 7 Mathilde Diekema Jensen (1994) DEN-K-Aarhus 1900 X X 5.32 +2.9 5.64 -1.8 5.69 +1.5 5.81 +3.3
3 5.45 6 Emma Bomme (1998) DEN-K-Sparta 5.21 -0.3 5.45 +0.3 X X X 3.89 +1.1
4 5.29 5 Annette Juma (1996) DEN-K-Københavns IF X X 5.01 +1.7 5.29 +0.4 5.12 +0.5 5.07 -0.5
5 5.25 4 Rosa Ililonga (1998) DEN-K-Aarhus 1900 5.06 +2.7 5.25 +0.7 X 5.18 -0.9 5.20 -0.1 5.21 +0.9
6 5.24 5 Liv Nowack (2001) DEN-K-Odense Atletik X 5.24 +0.6 X X 5.21 +0.2 X
7 5.13 4 Sandra B. Christensen (1995) DEN-K-Amager AC 5.00 +0.0 4.98 +1.4 X X 5.10 +2.5 5.13 +2.0
8 5.11 3 Ellen G. Friborg (2000) DEN-K-Bagsværd AC X 4.86 +0.9 X X X 5.11 +0.1
9 5.08 2 Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen (2000) DEN-K-Hvidovre AM 4.94 +0.9 4.72 +0.7 5.08 +1.6 4.95 +1.4 4.86 +2.3 5.03 +0.4
10 4.91 3 Carla Nørremark (2002) DEN-K-Hvidovre AM X X X X 4.91 -0.4 X
11 4.87 3 Laura Poulsen (2000) DEN-K-Sparta 4.74 +2.8 4.81 +1.8 4.34 +0.2 4.87 +0.8 4.72 +0.5 X
12 4.77 1 Mathilde Gregersen (2001) DEN-K-Aalborg AM 4.60 +0.9 4.76 +0.0 4.59 +1.3 X 4.77 +0.8 4.72 +1.3
13 4.73 2 Mai Wærness (2001) DEN-K-Aalborg AM 4.41 -0.2 4.73 +1.5 4.61 +2.9 X 4.43 +2.2 4.31 -0.2
14 4.66 2 Elisabeth Dorsche (1998) DEN-K-Odense Atletik X 4.66 +0.0 X X 4.64 -0.4 4.63 +1.3
15 4.61 1 Laura Pallesen (2003) DEN-K-Amager AC 4.34 -0.5 4.47 -1.0 4.54 +1.8 4.46 -0.6 4.47 -0.3 4.61 +1.3
16 4.58 1 Ingrid S. B. J. Bang (2003) DEN-K-Bagsværd AC 4.06 +1.1 4.15 +1.6 4.31 +1.2 4.21 +0.2 4.40 +0.0 4.58 +2.5
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
2 #1 Carla Nørremark (2002) DEN-K-Hvidovre AM
3 #1 Ellen G. Friborg (2000) DEN-K-Bagsværd AC
4 #1 Jessie Ipsen (1983) DEN-K-Københavns IF
5 #1 Liv Nowack (2001) DEN-K-Odense Atletik
6 #1 Mai Wærness (2001) DEN-K-Aalborg AM
7 #1 Mathilde Diekema Jensen (1994) DEN-K-Aarhus 1900
8 #1 Sandra B. Christensen (1995) DEN-K-Amager AC
9 #2 Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen (2000) DEN-K-Hvidovre AM
10 #2 Annette Juma (1996) DEN-K-Københavns IF
11 #2 Elisabeth Dorsche (1998) DEN-K-Odense Atletik
12 #2 Emma Bomme (1998) DEN-K-Sparta
13 #1 Ingrid S. B. J. Bang (2003) DEN-K-Bagsværd AC
14 #2 Laura Pallesen (2003) DEN-K-Amager AC
15 #2 Mathilde Gregersen (2001) DEN-K-Aalborg AM
16 #2 Rosa Ililonga (1998) DEN-K-Aarhus 1900
17 #2 Laura Poulsen (2000) DEN-K-Sparta