DM ungdom • Greve Stadion • Greve
24-25 aug., 2019
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
200 meter • Finale • Piger 16-17 år • Søndag kl. 14:05
Antal heats: 3
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-2.0 | ||||
7 | 27.29 | Sophia Juul Kolmos -02 | Aabenraa IG | .289 |
9 | 27.50 | Bjørk Nørremark -02 | Hvidovre AM | .497 |
15 | 29.37 | Freja Jensen -03 | SAK77 | .365 |
HEAT 2 • w:-1.9 | ||||
8 | 27.39 | Klara Lind Toustrup -03 | Aarhus 1900 | .390 |
11 | 27.95 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | .941 |
12 | 28.19 | Signe Raahauge -02 | Aabenraa IG | .185 |
13 | 28.31 | Ida Marie Hartmann -02 | Aarhus 1900 | .302 |
14 | 28.59 | Mette Klausen -03 | SAK77 | .587 |
HEAT 3 • w:-1.8 | ||||
1 | 25.24 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | Frederiksberg IF | .234 |
2 | 25.41 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Sparta | .407 |
3 | 25.75 | Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen -02 | Aarhus 1900 | .745 |
4 | 26.76 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | Ballerup AK | .751 |
5 | 27.20 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | Odense Atletik | .191 |
6 | 27.28 | Maja Felby -02 | Køge Atletik | .278 |
10 | 27.70 | Natalie Vaabengaard -02 | HG ATM | .700 |
DNF | Marie Høgh Larsen -03 | Sparta |
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.24 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | Frederiksberg IF | .234 |
2 | 25.41 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Sparta | .407 |
3 | 25.75 | Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen -02 | Aarhus 1900 | .745 |
4 | 26.76 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | Ballerup AK | .751 |
5 | 27.20 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | Odense Atletik | .191 |
6 | 27.28 | Maja Felby -02 | Køge Atletik | .278 |
7 | 27.29 | Sophia Juul Kolmos -02 | Aabenraa IG | .289 |
8 | 27.39 | Klara Lind Toustrup -03 | Aarhus 1900 | .390 |
9 | 27.50 | Bjørk Nørremark -02 | Hvidovre AM | .497 |
10 | 27.70 | Natalie Vaabengaard -02 | HG ATM | .700 |
11 | 27.95 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | .941 |
12 | 28.19 | Signe Raahauge -02 | Aabenraa IG | .185 |
13 | 28.31 | Ida Marie Hartmann -02 | Aarhus 1900 | .302 |
14 | 28.59 | Mette Klausen -03 | SAK77 | .587 |
15 | 29.37 | Freja Jensen -03 | SAK77 | .365 |
DNF | Marie Høgh Larsen -03 | Sparta |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||||
3 | 27.75 | Bjørk Nørremark -02 | Hvidovre AM | 180 | 27.75 | ||
4 | 28.49 | Freja Jensen -03 | SAK77 | 299 | 28.49 | 28.49 | |
5 | 27.81 | DNS | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -03 | Skive AM | 325 | 27.81 | 27.81 |
6 | 27.74 | Sophia Juul Kolmos -02 | Aabenraa IG | 462 | 27.01 | 27.74 | |
HEAT 2 | |||||||
3 | 27.08 | Klara Lind Toustrup -03 | Aarhus 1900 | 512 | 27.08 | 27.08 | |
4 | 27.10 | Signe Raahauge -02 | Aabenraa IG | 460 | 27.10 | 27.10 | |
5 | 27.16 | DNS | Aranya Kanakalingam -03 | Aalborg AM | 466 | 27.16 | 27.16 |
6 | 27.02 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 130 | 27.02 | 27.02 | |
7 | 27.22 | Mette Klausen -03 | SAK77 | 308 | 27.22 | 27.22 | |
8 | 27.21 | Ida Marie Hartmann -02 | Aarhus 1900 | 504 | 27.21 | 27.21 | |
HEAT 3 | |||||||
1 | 26.75 | Natalie Vaabengaard -02 | HG ATM | 157 | 26.75 | 26.75 | |
2 | 26.80 | Maja Felby -02 | Køge Atletik | 261 | 26.80 | 26.80 | |
3 | 25.07 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Sparta | 374 | 25.07 | 25.07 | |
4 | 25.61 | Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen -02 | Aarhus 1900 | 517 | 25.61 | 25.61 | |
5 | 25.42 | Marie Høgh Larsen -03 | Sparta | 397 | 25.42 | 25.42 | |
6 | 25.00 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 109 | 24.98 | 25.00 | |
7 | 26.39 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | Ballerup AK | 56 | 26.24 | 26.39 | |
8 | 26.64 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | Odense Atletik | 269 | 26.64 | 26.64 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.00 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen -02 | Frederiksberg IF | 109 | 24.98 | 25.00 | |
2 | 25.07 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen -03 | Sparta | 374 | 25.07 | 25.07 | |
3 | 25.42 | Marie Høgh Larsen -03 | Sparta | 397 | 25.42 | 25.42 | |
4 | 25.61 | Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen -02 | Aarhus 1900 | 517 | 25.61 | 25.61 | |
5 | 26.39 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge -03 | Ballerup AK | 56 | 26.24 | 26.39 | |
6 | 26.64 | Cecilie Carlsen -03 | Odense Atletik | 269 | 26.64 | 26.64 | |
7 | 26.75 | Natalie Vaabengaard -02 | HG ATM | 157 | 26.75 | 26.75 | |
8 | 26.80 | Maja Felby -02 | Køge Atletik | 261 | 26.80 | 26.80 | |
9 | 27.02 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann -03 | Greve Atletik | 130 | 27.02 | 27.02 | |
10 | 27.08 | Klara Lind Toustrup -03 | Aarhus 1900 | 512 | 27.08 | 27.08 | |
11 | 27.10 | Signe Raahauge -02 | Aabenraa IG | 460 | 27.10 | 27.10 | |
12 | 27.21 | Ida Marie Hartmann -02 | Aarhus 1900 | 504 | 27.21 | 27.21 | |
13 | 27.22 | Mette Klausen -03 | SAK77 | 308 | 27.22 | 27.22 | |
14 | 27.74 | Sophia Juul Kolmos -02 | Aabenraa IG | 462 | 27.01 | 27.74 | |
15 | 27.75 | Bjørk Nørremark -02 | Hvidovre AM | 180 | 27.75 | ||
16 | 28.49 | Freja Jensen -03 | SAK77 | 299 | 28.49 | 28.49 | |
17 | 27.16 | DNS | Aranya Kanakalingam -03 | Aalborg AM | 466 | 27.16 | 27.16 |
18 | 27.81 | DNS | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg -03 | Skive AM | 325 | 27.81 | 27.81 |