Glostrup Games • Glostrup Stadion • Glostrup
26 apr., 2014
Arrangør: Glostrup IC
Kuglestød • Finale • Piger 10-11 år • Lørdag kl. 10:00
2.0 kg
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GR | 9.27 | 7 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Delta Slagelse | 9.19 | 9.27 | 9.20 | 8.26 | 8.88 | 8.25 |
2 | 8.38 | 5 | Klara Thers-Sonne -04 | Sparta Atletik | 8.09 | 8.38 | 8.20 | 8.09 | 7.90 | X | |
3 | 6.14 | 3 | Liva Munksgaard -04 | Amager AC | 5.83 | 5.81 | 5.53 | 6.14 | X | 5.40 | |
4 | 6.10 | 1 | Andrea Saldern -03 | Greve Atletik | X | 5.83 | 5.95 | 5.41 | 5.58 | 6.10 | |
5 | 5.64 | 1 | Isabella Manzenski Hansen -04 | Hellas Roskilde | 5.17 | 5.38 | 5.08 | 5.64 | 5.40 | 5.01 | |
6 | 4.61 | 1 | Margot Fanjaud -04 | Københavns IF | 3.36 | 4.16 | 3.68 | 3.81 | 4.30 | 4.61 | |
7 | 4.49 | 1 | Liva B. Jespersen -04 | Københavns IF | X | 4.49 | 4.39 | 4.33 | 4.40 | 4.28 | |
8 | 3.68 | 1 | Anne-Katrine D. Bentsen -04 | Københavns IF | 3.52 | 3.68 | 2.91 | X | 3.36 | 3.60 | |
9 | 3.28 | 1 | Caroline Andersen Bisch -03 | FIF Hillerød | X | 3.28 | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.73 | Margot Fanjaud -04 | Københavns IF | 191 | |
2 | Caroline Andersen Bisch -03 | FIF Hillerød | 47 | ||
3 | 8.15 | Klara Thers-Sonne -04 | Sparta Atletik | 243 | |
4 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Delta Slagelse | 40 | ||
5 | Liva B. Jespersen -04 | Københavns IF | 184 | ||
5 | Liva Munksgaard -04 | Amager AC | 12 | ||
6 | 5.24 | Isabella Manzenski Hansen -04 | Hellas Roskilde | 120 | |
7 | Andrea Saldern -03 | Greve Atletik | 104 | ||
8 | 4.55 | Anne-Katrine D. Bentsen -04 | Københavns IF | 158 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8.15 | Klara Thers-Sonne -04 | Sparta Atletik | 243 | |
2 | 5.24 | Isabella Manzenski Hansen -04 | Hellas Roskilde | 120 | |
3 | 4.55 | Anne-Katrine D. Bentsen -04 | Københavns IF | 158 | |
4 | 3.73 | Margot Fanjaud -04 | Københavns IF | 191 | |
5 | Liva Munksgaard -04 | Amager AC | 12 | ||
6 | Josefine Skifter Andersen -03 | Delta Slagelse | 40 | ||
7 | Caroline Andersen Bisch -03 | FIF Hillerød | 47 | ||
8 | Andrea Saldern -03 | Greve Atletik | 104 | ||
9 | Liva B. Jespersen -04 | Københavns IF | 184 |