DT Master Finale • Greve Stadion • Greve
4 sep., 2021
Arrangør: Greve Atletik
100 meter • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Lørdag kl. 12:30
Antal heats: 4
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:+0.2 | ||||
2 | 16.28 | 889 | Torben Pedersen -39 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør |
7 | 18.52 | 683 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51 | Viborg/Hvide Sande |
10 | 16.30 | 622 | Anne Brandt -68 | Ben Hur |
15 | 17.69 | 581 | Vagn Kildsig -40 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM |
18 | 17.65 | 544 | Flemming Orneborg -41 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør |
22 | 16.17 | 456 | Mette Sommer Fritze -79 | Sparta |
HEAT 2 • w:-2.2 | ||||
11 | 15.02 | 618 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim |
13 | 16.48 | 598 | Birger Luthmann -45 | Ben Hur |
19 | 15.74 | 481 | Lise Skovbo -81 | Aarhus 1900 |
20 | 15.65 | 476 | Jan Axelsen -55 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM |
21 | 17.12 | 465 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71 | Herlev Atletik |
HEAT 3 • w:+0.4 | ||||
1 | 14.85 | 893 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas |
4 | 14.38 | 780 | Ida Regitze Krag -75 | Hvidovre AM |
5 | 14.70 | 713 | Mie Kjær -76 | Bagsværd AC |
9 | 14.56 | 633 | Tine Johansen -82 | Herlev Atletik |
16 | 14.18 | 572 | Johnny Jensen -64 | OA/OGF |
17 | 14.31 | 565 | Henrik Berg -63 | Bagsværd AC |
23 | 14.66 | 440 | Carsten Damslund -66 | Hvidovre AM |
HEAT 4 • w:-0.9 | ||||
3 | 13.19 | 857 | Christian Møller -61 | Sparta |
6 | 12.93 | 689 | Kim Vilborg -72 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim |
8 | 12.91 | 635 | Hentie Swiegers -75 | Hvidovre AM |
12 | 12.01 | 613 | Christian B. Jensen -91 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion |
14 | 13.43 | 593 | Jesper Nørremark -71 | Hvidovre AM |
24 | 16.15 | 128 | Jesper Østergaard -73 | Aarhus 1900 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | ||||
2 | Torben Pedersen -39 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | ||
3 | 18.69 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | |
4 | 17.84 | Vagn Kildsig -40 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
5 | 17.0 | Anne Brandt -68 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
6 | 17.93 | Flemming Orneborg -41 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
7 | 20.00 | Mette Sommer Fritze -79 🔗 | Sparta | |
HEAT 2 | ||||
2 | 16.38 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
3 | 15.72 | Lise Skovbo -81 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |
4 | 15.50 | DNS | Christine Redestam -72 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør |
5 | 15.50 | Birger Luthmann -45 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
6 | 15.61 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |
7 | 16.07 | Jan Axelsen -55 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
HEAT 3 | ||||
2 | 14.95 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
3 | 14.70 | Carsten Damslund -66 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
4 | 14.44 | Mie Kjær -76 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
5 | 14.27 | Henrik Berg -63 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
6 | 14.30 | Ida Regitze Krag -75 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
7 | 14.44 | Tine Johansen -82 | Herlev Atletik | |
8 | 14.5 | Johnny Jensen -64 🔗 | OA/OGF | |
HEAT 4 | ||||
2 | 13.90 | Jesper Østergaard -73 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |
3 | 13.50 | Hentie Swiegers -75 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
4 | 12.70 | Kim Vilborg -72 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |
5 | 11.8 | Christian B. Jensen -91 🔗 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | |
6 | 12.50 | Jesper Nørremark -71 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
7 | 12.89 | Christian Møller -61 🔗 | Sparta | |
8 | 13.76 | DNS | Stig Falkenblad -72 🔗 | Herlev Atletik |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.8 | Christian B. Jensen -91 🔗 | Randers Freja Atletik & Motion | |
2 | 12.50 | Jesper Nørremark -71 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
3 | 12.70 | Kim Vilborg -72 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |
4 | 12.89 | Christian Møller -61 🔗 | Sparta | |
5 | 13.50 | Hentie Swiegers -75 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
6 | 13.90 | Jesper Østergaard -73 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |
7 | 14.27 | Henrik Berg -63 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
8 | 14.30 | Ida Regitze Krag -75 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
9 | 14.44 | Mie Kjær -76 🔗 | Bagsværd AC | |
10 | 14.44 | Tine Johansen -82 | Herlev Atletik | |
11 | 14.70 | Carsten Damslund -66 🔗 | Hvidovre AM | |
12 | 14.5 | Johnny Jensen -64 🔗 | OA/OGF | |
13 | 14.95 | Laila Ankerstjerne -65 🔗 | Glostrup IC/IK Hellas | |
14 | 15.50 | Birger Luthmann -45 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
15 | 15.61 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 🔗 | Greve Atletik / Greve Trim | |
16 | 15.72 | Lise Skovbo -81 🔗 | Aarhus 1900 | |
17 | 16.07 | Jan Axelsen -55 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
18 | 16.38 | Alzhbeta Ella Alexandrova -71 🔗 | Herlev Atletik | |
19 | 17.0 | Anne Brandt -68 🔗 | Ben Hur | |
20 | 17.84 | Vagn Kildsig -40 🔗 | DELTA/DIF/HGATM | |
21 | 17.93 | Flemming Orneborg -41 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | |
22 | 18.69 | Sonja Sieg Stigsen -51 🔗 | Viborg/Hvide Sande | |
23 | 20.00 | Mette Sommer Fritze -79 🔗 | Sparta | |
24 | Torben Pedersen -39 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør | ||
25 | 13.76 | DNS | Stig Falkenblad -72 🔗 | Herlev Atletik |
26 | 15.50 | DNS | Christine Redestam -72 🔗 | FIF Hillerød/Helsingør |