DT kvalifikation • Rudegaard Stadion • Holte
8 sep., 2019
Arrangør: Holte Altetik
Spydkast • Finale • Kvinder • Søndag kl. 14:45
600 gram
Forsøg: 6
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36.34 | 7,00 | Louise Busk Nielsen -99 | K - Hvidovre AM | 36.06 | 34.67 | 36.34 | 33.45 | X | 35.84 |
2 | 33.01 | 5,00 | Hanne R Sørensen -72 | K - Holte Atletik | 32.57 | 33.01 | X | X | - | - |
3 | 31.73 | 4,00 | Rebecca Spiegelhaur -02 | K - Ballerup AK | 31.73 | 28.55 | 28.53 | 30.80 | X | X |
4 | 31.68 | 3,50 | Cecilie Bønnelycke -97 | K - Hvidovre AM | 28.31 | X | 29.89 | X | X | 31.68 |
5 | 28.81 | 2,50 | Tina B Gerlin -98 | K - Holte Atletik | 28.81 | 25.59 | 24.55 | 25.26 | - | 22.26 |
6 | 28.53 | 3,00 | Mie Mikkelsen -01 | K - Aabenraa IG | 23.67 | 24.67 | 27.36 | 27.63 | 28.53 | 28.49 |
7 | 25.81 | 2,00 | Sarah Kristensen -00 | K - Skive AM | 24.35 | 24.70 | 23.14 | 25.81 | X | X |
8 | 25.14 | 1,00 | Josefine Rytter -94 | K - Bagsværd AC | 24.34 | 23.68 | 25.14 | X | 23.58 | 24.93 |
9 | 24.19 | 2,00 | Katarina Hessner Hansen -01 | K - Bagsværd AC | 24.19 | 19.12 | 21.45 | - | - | - |
10 | 23.95 | 1,50 | Margeret Darkwa -02 | K - Ballerup AK | 19.68 | 22.54 | 22.43 | 19.35 | 20.65 | 23.95 |
11 | 20.80 | 1,00 | Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup -04 | K - Skive AM | 19.75 | 20.17 | 20.80 | 20.49 | 19.23 | 20.15 |
12 | 11.68 | 0,50 | Kristine Grevsen -04 | K - Aabenraa IG | 10.86 | 10.99 | 11.68 | X | X | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Sarah Kristensen -00 | K - Skive AM | |
2 | #1 | Mie Mikkelsen -01 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
3 | #1 | Rebecca Spiegelhaur -02 | K - Ballerup AK | |
4 | #1 | Louise Busk Nielsen -99 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
5 | #1 | Josefine Rytter -94 | K - Bagsværd AC | |
6 | #1 | Hanne R Sørensen -72 | K - Holte Atletik | |
7 | #2 | Margeret Darkwa -02 | K - Ballerup AK | |
8 | #2 | Katarina Hessner Hansen -01 | K - Bagsværd AC | |
9 | #2 | Kristine Grevsen -04 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
10 | #2 | Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup -04 | K - Skive AM | |
11 | #2 | Tina B Gerlin -98 | K - Holte Atletik | |
12 | #2 | Cecilie Bønnelycke -97 | K - Hvidovre AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Josefine Rytter -94 | K - Bagsværd AC | |
2 | #1 | Rebecca Spiegelhaur -02 | K - Ballerup AK | |
3 | #1 | Hanne R Sørensen -72 | K - Holte Atletik | |
4 | #1 | Louise Busk Nielsen -99 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
5 | #1 | Sarah Kristensen -00 | K - Skive AM | |
6 | #1 | Mie Mikkelsen -01 | K - Aabenraa IG | |
7 | #2 | Katarina Hessner Hansen -01 | K - Bagsværd AC | |
8 | #2 | Margeret Darkwa -02 | K - Ballerup AK | |
9 | #2 | Tina B Gerlin -98 | K - Holte Atletik | |
10 | #2 | Cecilie Bønnelycke -97 | K - Hvidovre AM | |
11 | #2 | Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup -04 | K - Skive AM | |
12 | #2 | Kristine Grevsen -04 | K - Aabenraa IG |