Tårnby Games • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby
7-8 maj, 2016
Arrangør: Amager AC
60 meter • Indl. • Piger 8-9 år • Søndag kl. 11:10
Antal heats: 4 • Til næste runde: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
# | Q | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • w:-1.0 | |||||
1 | f | 9.71 | Freja Isabel Knudsen -07 | Bagsværd AC | .708 |
2 | 10.67 | Amara Mol Romero -07 | Gentofte IK | .665 | |
3 | 10.98 | Christine Emilie Næsby -07 | Sparta | .973 | |
4 | 11.48 | Wilma Carla Ank Rasmussen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | .472 | |
5 | 11.57 | Luna Berg Torsbake -08 | Sparta | .561 | |
6 | 11.88 | Louise C. B. Jessen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | .880 | |
7 | 12.23 | Heiða Jacobsen -08 | Bragdid | .226 | |
HEAT 2 • w:+0.0 | |||||
1 | f | 9.48 | Maja Voigt -07 | Sparta | .471 |
2 | 10.91 | Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi -08 | Sparta | .909 | |
3 | 10.98 | Esther Falck -08 | Frederiksberg IF | .977 | |
4 | 11.23 | Anna Solvang -07 | Hellas Roskilde | .221 | |
5 | 11.97 | Melanie I Ø Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | .965 | |
6 | 12.18 | Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08 | Amager Atletik Club | .179 | |
7 | 13.22 | Alice Hermundstad -08 | IF Lennéa Friidrott | .214 | |
HEAT 3 • w:+0.0 | |||||
1 | f | 10.00 | Silke Lykke Evensen -07 | Hellas Roskilde | |
2 | f | 10.51 | Karla Haynes -07 | Sparta | .504 |
3 | f | 10.52 | Mille Kisbye Bodeholt -07 | Bagsværd AC | .512 |
4 | 11.14 | Ingrid Vølund -07 | Bagsværd AC | .136 | |
5 | 11.48 | Naja Rosendahl Kammann -08 | Amager Atletik Club | .477 | |
6 | 11.87 | Susanna Ring -08 | Amager Atletik Club | .870 | |
7 | 12.01 | Line Svare -08 | Amager Atletik Club | .004 | |
8 | 12.99 | Salma Mittag -08 | Sparta | .990 | |
HEAT 4 • w:-0.2 | |||||
1 | f | 10.06 | Ella Julie Fischer -07 | Sparta | .054 |
2 | f | 10.41 | Viktoria Grønbek Hamborg -07 | Køge Atletik | .401 |
3 | f | 10.62 | Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -07 | Sparta | .611 |
4 | 11.17 | Clara Vejlgaard -08 | Sparta | .163 | |
5 | 11.78 | Glóa Reginsdóttir á Lofti -07 | Bragdid | .774 | |
6 | 11.88 | Mathilde Thilqvist -08 | Amager Atletik Club | .873 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 | |||||
1 | 9.38 | Freja Isabel Knudsen -07 | Bagsværd AC | 591 | |
2 | 10.77 | Christine Emilie Næsby -07 | Sparta | 405 | |
3 | Wilma Carla Ank Rasmussen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 33 | ||
4 | Luna Berg Torsbake -08 | Sparta | 408 | ||
5 | Heiða Jacobsen -08 | Bragdid | 817 | ||
6 | 10.41 | Amara Mol Romero -07 | Gentofte IK | 83 | |
7 | 11.27 | Louise C. B. Jessen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 21 | |
HEAT 2 | |||||
1 | 10.75 | Esther Falck -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 12 | |
2 | Anna Solvang -07 | Hellas Roskilde | 98 | ||
3 | Alice Hermundstad -08 | IF Lennéa Friidrott | 219 | ||
4 | 12.35 | Melanie I Ø Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 38 | |
5 | 12.00 | Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 778 | |
6 | 9.21 | Maja Voigt -07 | Sparta | 411 | |
7 | 10.62 | Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi -08 | Sparta | 409 | |
HEAT 3 | |||||
1 | 11.20 | Ingrid Vølund -07 | Bagsværd AC | 596 | |
2 | Naja Rosendahl Kammann -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 761 | ||
3 | Susanna Ring -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 780 | ||
4 | Line Svare -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 741 | ||
5 | Salma Mittag -08 | Sparta | 407 | ||
6 | 10.01 | Silke Lykke Evensen -07 | Hellas Roskilde | 94 | |
7 | 10.95 | Karla Haynes -07 | Sparta | 412 | |
8 | 10.06 | Mille Kisbye Bodeholt -07 | Bagsværd AC | 615 | |
HEAT 4 | |||||
1 | 9.84 | Ella Julie Fischer -07 | Sparta | 410 | |
2 | 11.23 | DNS | Emily Osula -08 | Sparta | 413 |
3 | Viktoria Grønbek Hamborg -07 | Køge Atletik | 136 | ||
4 | Mathilde Thilqvist -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 755 | ||
5 | 10.37 | Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -07 | Sparta | 402 | |
6 | Glóa Reginsdóttir á Lofti -07 | Bragdid | 839 | ||
7 | 10.90 | Clara Vejlgaard -08 | Sparta | 404 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9.21 | Maja Voigt -07 | Sparta | 411 | |
2 | 9.38 | Freja Isabel Knudsen -07 | Bagsværd AC | 591 | |
3 | 9.84 | Ella Julie Fischer -07 | Sparta | 410 | |
4 | 10.01 | Silke Lykke Evensen -07 | Hellas Roskilde | 94 | |
5 | 10.06 | Mille Kisbye Bodeholt -07 | Bagsværd AC | 615 | |
6 | 10.37 | Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -07 | Sparta | 402 | |
7 | 10.41 | Amara Mol Romero -07 | Gentofte IK | 83 | |
8 | 10.62 | Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi -08 | Sparta | 409 | |
9 | 10.75 | Esther Falck -08 | Frederiksberg IF | 12 | |
10 | 10.77 | Christine Emilie Næsby -07 | Sparta | 405 | |
11 | 10.90 | Clara Vejlgaard -08 | Sparta | 404 | |
12 | 10.95 | Karla Haynes -07 | Sparta | 412 | |
13 | 11.20 | Ingrid Vølund -07 | Bagsværd AC | 596 | |
14 | 11.27 | Louise C. B. Jessen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 21 | |
15 | 12.00 | Siri Nissen Thyrsted -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 778 | |
16 | 12.35 | Melanie I Ø Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 38 | |
17 | Susanna Ring -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 780 | ||
18 | Naja Rosendahl Kammann -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 761 | ||
19 | Line Svare -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 741 | ||
20 | Mathilde Thilqvist -08 | Amager Atletik Club | 755 | ||
21 | Glóa Reginsdóttir á Lofti -07 | Bragdid | 839 | ||
22 | Heiða Jacobsen -08 | Bragdid | 817 | ||
23 | Wilma Carla Ank Rasmussen -07 | Frederiksberg IF | 33 | ||
24 | Anna Solvang -07 | Hellas Roskilde | 98 | ||
25 | Alice Hermundstad -08 | IF Lennéa Friidrott | 219 | ||
26 | Viktoria Grønbek Hamborg -07 | Køge Atletik | 136 | ||
27 | Salma Mittag -08 | Sparta | 407 | ||
28 | Luna Berg Torsbake -08 | Sparta | 408 | ||
29 | 11.23 | DNS | Emily Osula -08 | Sparta | 413 |