DTU finale • Østerbro Stadion • København
23 sep., 2017
Arrangør: Sparta
Kuglestød • Finale • Piger 16-19 år • Lørdag kl. 16:15
4.0 kg
Forsøg: 6
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.71 | 816 | Ayoe Røbel -98 | P19 - Sparta I | 13.62 | 13.48 | 13.34 | 13.71 | X | X |
2 | 9.87 | 578 | Sarah Bahat -99 | P19 - Aarhus 1900 | 9.49 | 9.19 | 9.59 | 9.87 | 9.46 | 9.61 |
3 | 9.35 | 546 | Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen -00 | P19 - Aalborg AM | 9.35 | 8.38 | 8.97 | 8.50 | 8.91 | 8.82 |
4 | 8.25 | Amalie Holmark Andersen -01 | P19 - Aarhus 1900 | 8.21 | 8.07 | 8.25 | 7.70 | 7.97 | 7.57 | |
5 | 7.50 | 432 | Louise Wesel Leroy -99 | P19 - Sparta II | 7.04 | 7.01 | 7.50 | 7.39 | 6.71 | 6.57 |
6 | 7.40 | 426 | Simone Lodahl -98 | P19 - Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 6.30 | 7.19 | 7.32 | 7.24 | 7.40 | 6.88 |
7 | 7.00 | 401 | Julie Aakjær Jensen -99 | P19 - SAK 77 | 6.80 | 6.63 | 7.00 | 6.60 | 6.62 | 6.95 |
8 | 6.90 | Lili Kökény -01 | P19 - Sparta II | 6.42 | X | 6.68 | 6.90 | 6.66 | 6.58 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Amalie Holmark Andersen -01 | P19 - Aarhus 1900 | |
2 | #1 | DNS | Mathilde Byrgesen -00 | P19 - Slagelse Atletik DELTA |
3 | #1 | Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen -00 | P19 - Aalborg AM | |
4 | #1 | Julie Aakjær Jensen -99 | P19 - SAK 77 | |
5 | #1 | Ayoe Røbel -98 | P19 - Sparta I | |
6 | #1 | Louise Wesel Leroy -99 | P19 - Sparta II | |
7 | #2 | Lili Kökény -01 | P19 - Sparta II | |
8 | #2 | Simone Lodahl -98 | P19 - Slagelse Atletik DELTA | |
9 | #2 | DNS | Karoline Mangor -98 | P19 - Sparta I |
10 | #2 | Sarah Bahat -99 | P19 - Aarhus 1900 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Julie Aakjær Jensen -99 | P19 - SAK 77 | |
2 | #1 | Ayoe Røbel -98 | P19 - Sparta I | |
3 | #1 | Louise Wesel Leroy -99 | P19 - Sparta II | |
4 | #1 | Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen -00 | P19 - Aalborg AM | |
5 | #1 | Amalie Holmark Andersen -01 | P19 - Aarhus 1900 | |
6 | #2 | Simone Lodahl -98 | P19 - Slagelse Atletik DELTA | |
7 | #2 | Lili Kökény -01 | P19 - Sparta II | |
8 | #2 | Sarah Bahat -99 | P19 - Aarhus 1900 | |
9 | #1 | DNS | Mathilde Byrgesen -00 | P19 - Slagelse Atletik DELTA |
10 | #2 | DNS | Karoline Mangor -98 | P19 - Sparta I |