DT elitedivision indl. • Odense atletikstadion • Odense
21 maj, 2017
Arrangør: Odense Atletik
1500 meter • Finale • Kvinder senior • Søndag kl. 16:35
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.31.97 | 9,00 | Anna Mark Helwigh -00 | K-Sparta |
2 | 4.32.92 | 4,50 | Sophie Søefeldt -00 | K-Sparta |
3 | 4.40.02 | 7,00 | Maria Larsen -96 | K-Københavns IF |
4 | 4.48.18 | 3,50 | Therese Jansson -86 | K-Københavns IF |
5 | 4.50.96 | 6,00 | Cecilie Møller-Jensen -01 | K-Bagsværd AC |
6 | 4.51.42 | 5,00 | Laura Valgreen -00 | K-Odense Atletik |
7 | 4.52.71 | 4,00 | Mathilde Pedersen -00 | K-Aalborg AM |
8 | 4.54.18 | 3,00 | Susanne Pallesen -67 | K-Aarhus 1900 |
9 | 5.06.82 | 3,00 | Tine Østergaard -00 | K-Bagsværd AC |
10 | 5.11.31 | 2,50 | Ida Jørgensen -01 | K-Aalborg AM |
11 | 5.18.84 | 2,00 | Dorthea Jørgensen -98 | K-Odense Atletik |
12 | 5.45.95 | 2,00 | Helene Bothilde -68 | K-Hvidovre AM |
13 | 6.21.31 | 1,50 | Samantha Jensen -96 | K-Hvidovre AM |
14 | 6.44.09 | 1,00 | Regitze Friis -02 | K-Amager AC |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Ida Jørgensen -01 | K-Aalborg AM | |
2 | #1 | Regitze Friis -02 | K-Amager AC | |
3 | #1 | Dorthea Jørgensen -98 | K-Odense Atletik | |
4 | #1 | Anna Mark Helwigh -00 | K-Sparta | |
5 | #1 | Helene Bothilde -68 | K-Hvidovre AM | |
6 | #1 | Maria Larsen -96 | K-Københavns IF | |
7 | #1 | Tine Østergaard -00 | K-Bagsværd AC | |
8 | #1 | Susanne Pallesen -67 | K-Aarhus 1900 | |
9 | #2 | Cecilie Møller-Jensen -01 | K-Bagsværd AC | |
10 | #2 | DNS | Ninna L. Porsmose -94 | K-Aarhus 1900 |
11 | #2 | Sophie Søefeldt -00 | K-Sparta | |
12 | #2 | Mathilde Pedersen -00 | K-Aalborg AM | |
13 | #2 | Samantha Jensen -96 | K-Hvidovre AM | |
15 | #2 | Laura Valgreen -00 | K-Odense Atletik | |
16 | #2 | Therese Jansson -86 | K-Københavns IF |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #1 | Regitze Friis -02 | K-Amager AC | |
2 | #1 | Tine Østergaard -00 | K-Bagsværd AC | |
3 | #1 | Helene Bothilde -68 | K-Hvidovre AM | |
4 | #1 | Maria Larsen -96 | K-Københavns IF | |
5 | #1 | Dorthea Jørgensen -98 | K-Odense Atletik | |
6 | #1 | Anna Mark Helwigh -00 | K-Sparta | |
7 | #1 | Ida Jørgensen -01 | K-Aalborg AM | |
8 | #1 | Susanne Pallesen -67 | K-Aarhus 1900 | |
9 | #2 | Cecilie Møller-Jensen -01 | K-Bagsværd AC | |
10 | #2 | Samantha Jensen -96 | K-Hvidovre AM | |
11 | #2 | Therese Jansson -86 | K-Københavns IF | |
12 | #2 | Laura Valgreen -00 | K-Odense Atletik | |
13 | #2 | Sophie Søefeldt -00 | K-Sparta | |
14 | #2 | Mathilde Pedersen -00 | K-Aalborg AM | |
15 | #2 | DNS | Ninna L. Porsmose -94 | K-Aarhus 1900 |