NVJ mesterskab • Viborg stadion • Viborg
29 sep., 2019
Arrangør: Viborg AM
Længdespring • Finale • Drenge 8-9 år • Søndag kl. 10:20
1 meter zoneafsæt
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.30 | Noah Thorgård Enninful -10 | HGF AM | 3.20 | 3.30 | 3.06 |
2 | 3.25 | Jonas Haugaard Nielsen -10 | AK Holstebro | 3.06 | 3.25 | 3.23 |
3 | 3.17 | Rasmus Nielsen -10 | Skive AM | 2.95 | 2.60 | 3.17 |
4 | 3.05 | Magnus Block -10 | Stoholm IF | 2.91 | 3.05 | 2.96 |
5 | 2.94 | Villads Helmersson -10 | Stoholm IF | 2.94 | 2.79 | 2.88 |
6 | 2.81 | Kevin Skov -10 | Stoholm IF | 2.70 | 2.81 | 2.66 |
7 | 2.78 | Lauge Risom Nielsen -10 | Viborg AM | 2.78 | 2.62 | 2.56 |
8 | 2.62 | Carl Emil Hansen -10 | Stoholm IF | 2.29 | 2.62 | 2.56 |
9 | 2.59 | Simon Ryncewicz -11 | Videbæk | 2.59 | 2.14 | 2.47 |
10 | 2.53 | Oliver Lodberg -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | X | 2.49 | 2.53 |
11 | 2.50 | Oscar Holm-Jensen -11 | HGF AM | 2.35 | 2.50 | 2.43 |
12 | 2.37 | Viktor Emil Laursen -11 | Rødding AK | 2.37 | 2.30 | 2.10 |
13 | 2.35 | Andreas Spørring -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | 2.35 | 2.32 | 2.29 |
14 | 2.34 | Alexander Hauerberg Pold -11 | HGF AM | 2.34 | 2.31 | 2.30 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.46 | Viktor Emil Laursen -11 | Rødding AK | 2.46 | |
2 | Magnus Block -10 | Stoholm IF | |||
3 | Rasmus Nielsen -10 | Skive AM | |||
4 | Jonas Haugaard Nielsen -10 | AK Holstebro | |||
5 | Noah Thorgård Enninful -10 | HGF AM | |||
6 | Oscar Holm-Jensen -11 | HGF AM | |||
7 | DNS | Loke Johansen -10 | Stoholm IF | ||
8 | Oliver Lodberg -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | |||
9 | Andreas Spørring -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | |||
10 | Villads Helmersson -10 | Stoholm IF | |||
11 | Carl Emil Hansen -10 | Stoholm IF | |||
12 | Alexander Hauerberg Pold -11 | HGF AM | |||
13 | Simon Ryncewicz -11 | Videbæk | |||
14 | Kevin Skov -10 | Stoholm IF | |||
15 | Lauge Risom Nielsen -10 | Viborg AM |
# | Q | Navn | Team | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.46 | Viktor Emil Laursen -11 | Rødding AK | 2.46 | |
2 | Jonas Haugaard Nielsen -10 | AK Holstebro | |||
3 | Alexander Hauerberg Pold -11 | HGF AM | |||
4 | Noah Thorgård Enninful -10 | HGF AM | |||
5 | Oscar Holm-Jensen -11 | HGF AM | |||
6 | Oliver Lodberg -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | |||
7 | Andreas Spørring -11 | Hvide Sande KFUM | |||
8 | Rasmus Nielsen -10 | Skive AM | |||
9 | Magnus Block -10 | Stoholm IF | |||
10 | Villads Helmersson -10 | Stoholm IF | |||
11 | Kevin Skov -10 | Stoholm IF | |||
12 | Carl Emil Hansen -10 | Stoholm IF | |||
13 | Lauge Risom Nielsen -10 | Viborg AM | |||
14 | Simon Ryncewicz -11 | Videbæk | |||
15 | DNS | Loke Johansen -10 | Stoholm IF |