TRACKS 7 • Østerbro Stadion • København
15 sep., 2020
Arrangør: Københavns IF
5000 meter • Finale • Mænd/Kvinder • Tirsdag kl. 18:30
Antal heats: 5
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 18:30 | ||||
1 | PB | 14.56.72 | Niels Grøn -86 | NBRO |
2 | 15.15.23 | Morten Hesselbjerg -91 | NBRO | |
3 | PB | 15.22.77 | Andreas Ærenlund -97 | VO2RC |
4 | 15.30.95 | Magnus Gosvig -93 | NBRO | |
5 | PB | 15.38.51 | Rasmus Jessing -78 | NBRO |
6 | PB | 15.42.21 | Jonathan Makwarth -00 | Københavns IF |
7 | 15.47.64 | Aske Colding Ekman -96 | VO2RC | |
8 | 15.53.44 | Christian Lykkeby Olsen -93 | Sparta | |
9 | 16.00.66 | Michael Stewart Fogh -90 | Ingen klub | |
10 | 16.09.51 | Kristian Bonne Wulff -85 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | |
11 | PB | 16.19.72 | Carl Riisgaard -93 | Ingen klub |
12 | 16.24.90 | Mads Broskov Schønberg -94 | NBRO | |
13 | 16.29.31 | Asbjørn Riis -96 | Ingen klub | |
14 | 16.35.61 | Thomas Ho Pedersen -87 | NBRO | |
DNF | Leon Kofoed Andersen -91 | Ingen klub | ||
DNF | Thomas Ehlers (PACE) -89 | NBRO | ||
DQ | Nicolai Bloch Linde -91 | Sparta | ||
HEAT 2 • 18:55 | ||||
1 | PB | 16.17.54 | René Anda Nielsen -83 | NBRO |
2 | PB | 16.18.19 | Jonas Corfitzen -76 | Hechmann Running |
3 | PB | 16.19.52 | Christian Gaaei Jensen -88 | Sparta |
4 | PB | 16.22.59 | Stefan Gudmundsson -70 | SNIK |
5 | 16.35.53 | Frans Pedersen -84 | NBRO | |
6 | 16.37.94 | Rasmus Vidø -80 | Team DistanceRunning.dk | |
7 | PB | 16.39.38 | Bjarke Norre Rasmussen -03 | Team DistanceRunning.dk |
8 | 16.41.38 | Peter Harbo Jakobsen -79 | Trongårdens IF | |
9 | SB | 16.43.99 | Jacques Dehnbostel -90 | Trongårdens IF |
10 | 16.50.21 | Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm -83 | Vestegnens Politiidrætsforening | |
11 | 16.54.80 | Joakim Svolgaard -87 | Sparta | |
12 | PB | 16.55.08 | Kittiyaphong Nagulrum -93 | Adidas Runners |
13 | 16.56.60 | Fie Sønderby Christensen -93 | Adidas Runners | |
14 | 16.58.70 | Simon Bo Jensen -92 | Ingen klub | |
DNF | Rasmus Hjalgrim -96 | NBRO | ||
DQ | Klaus Bach Christensen -93 | NBRO | ||
DQ | Nicolai Riise Madsen -93 | Sparta | ||
HEAT 3 • 19:20 | ||||
1 | PB | 17.10.90 | Anders Lagergren -91 | Parasport Frederiksberg |
2 | PB | 17.13.95 | Rune McLeod Winther -80 | Ingen klub |
3 | PB | 17.20.07 | Christian-Emil Thorup -89 | Adidas Runners |
4 | PB | 17.25.01 | Troels Østbjerg -88 | Ingen klub |
5 | 17.36.30 | Sebastian Seifert -89 | Sparta | |
6 | 17.39.22 | Philip L. Christiansen -96 | Københavns IF | |
7 | 17.40.11 | Caroline Christiansen -94 | Københavns IF | |
8 | 17.43.06 | Tobias Liljeqvist -92 | VO2RC | |
9 | 17.51.18 | Ronny Sommer Kjær -87 | Running Hvidovre | |
10 | 17.52.21 | Louise Tietze -93 | VO2RC | |
11 | 17.53.64 | Rasmus Fjord Moesgaard -99 | Løberen | |
12 | 17.55.24 | Jan Grønlund Rasmussen -69 | Ballerup AK | |
13 | 18.20.46 | Julia Nilsson -92 | SWE-IK Pallas | |
DNF | Rasmus Melsen -83 | Adidas Runners | ||
DNF | Mikkel Høegh -77 | Trongårdens IF | ||
DQ | Anders Spanggaard -82 | VO2RC | ||
HEAT 4 • 19:45 | ||||
1 | PB | 17.34.92 | Dominic Cucic -91 | NBRO |
2 | PB | 17.40.81 | Thomas Kristensen -89 | Ingen klub |
3 | 17.48.47 | Jesper Noer -80 | Ingen klub | |
4 | PB | 17.48.65 | Thomas Qvistgaard -73 | Trongårdens IF |
5 | PB | 17.50.10 | Lucas Ignacio Abeledo Vilariño -97 | Løberen |
6 | PB | 17.50.65 | Mogens Fich -69 | Blovstrød Løverne |
7 | PB | 17.53.66 | Trine Mathea Sørensen -95 | Løberen |
8 | 18.01.54 | Thomas Petersen -68 | Blovstrød Løverne | |
9 | 18.03.18 | Jens Jarl Broe -85 | Ingen klub | |
10 | PB | 18.04.48 | Nanna Rye Nielsen -01 | Søllerød Orientering |
11 | 18.16.47 | Dan Gilling Brunholt -83 | MRC | |
12 | PB | 18.16.58 | Nicolai Vivet -77 | MRC Dev Squad |
13 | SB | 18.33.55 | Karina Sørensen -82 | SNIK |
14 | 18.34.45 | Glenn Engelbrechtsen (Pacer) -81 | SNIK | |
15 | 18.35.37 | Bo Antvorskov -61 | Amager AC | |
DQ | Paul Roome -73 | Ingen klub | ||
HEAT 5 • 20:30 | ||||
1 | SB | 18.37.37 | Michelle Poulsen -92 | Sparta |
2 | SB | 18.41.25 | Henrik Jacobsen -62 | Rødovre AC |
3 | 18.41.75 | Kamilla Vallin -93 | VO2RC | |
4 | PB | 18.41.87 | Laura Melander -93 | VO2RC |
5 | PB | 18.51.28 | Mads Erting -02 | Helsingør IF |
6 | 19.01.64 | Mathilde Helms Kjær -98 | Viking Atletik | |
7 | 19.17.61 | Henrik Larsen -62 | Blovstrød Løverne | |
8 | PB | 19.36.88 | Lilly Cordes -92 | Ingen klub |
9 | 19.42.04 | Cecilie Linding Fredberg -91 | VO2RC | |
10 | 19.54.41 | Josefine Munksdorf -02 | Ballerup AK | |
11 | 19.55.29 | Per H. Christensen -66 | Ballerup AK | |
12 | SB | 20.44.57 | Søren Povlsen -65 | Amager AC |
13 | 20.55.64 | Niels Østergaard -01 | Bagsværd AC | |
NT | Mark Olsen (PACE) -95 | Adidas Runners |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEAT 1 • 18:30 | |||||||
1 | 14.53.7 | DNS | Theis Læssøe -93 | Amager AC | 240 | 14.53.7 | 14.53.7 |
2 | 14.55.00 | Niels Grøn -86 | NBRO | 349 | 15.06.00 | ||
3 | 14.55.00 | Thomas Ehlers (PACE) -89 | NBRO | 378 | 14.56.00 | ||
4 | 14.59.00 | Andreas Ærenlund -97 | VO2RC | 490 | 15.30.00 | ||
5 | 14.59.00 | Morten Hesselbjerg -91 | NBRO | 478 | 15.02.00 | 15.02.00 | |
6 | 15.25.00 | Aske Colding Ekman -96 | VO2RC | 449 | 15.47.00 | 15.47.00 | |
7 | 15.30.00 | Michael Stewart Fogh -90 | Ingen klub | 281 | 15.42.36 | 15.42.36 | |
8 | 15.30.00 | DNS | Emil Skovhøj -91 | Amager AC | 238 | 15.42.0 | 15.42.0 |
9 | 15.30.00 | Rasmus Jessing -78 | NBRO | 352 | 15.42.17 | 15.42.17 | |
10 | 15.30.00 | Christian Lykkeby Olsen -93 | Sparta | 420 | 15.40.00 | 15.40.00 | |
11 | 15.55.00 | Leon Kofoed Andersen -91 | Ingen klub | 467 | 16.13.40 | ||
12 | 15.57.23 | Jonathan Makwarth -00 | Københavns IF | 321 | 15.57.23 | ||
13 | 15.59.00 | Asbjørn Riis -96 | Ingen klub | 265 | 16.08.00 | ||
14 | 16.00.00 | Magnus Gosvig -93 | NBRO | 348 | |||
15 | 16.00.00 | Nicolai Bloch Linde -91 | Sparta | 427 | 16.20.96 | 16.20.96 | |
16 | 16.00.00 | Mads Broskov Schønberg -94 | NBRO | 345 | |||
17 | 16.00.00 | Thomas Ho Pedersen -87 | NBRO | 466 | 16.24.00 | ||
18 | 16.05.00 | DNS | Alex Pedersen -93 | NBRO | 339 | 16.39.00 | 17.08.00 |
19 | 16.09.00 | Carl Riisgaard -93 | Ingen klub | 266 | 16.19.96 | 16.19.96 | |
20 | 15.50.00 | Kristian Bonne Wulff -85 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 473 | 15.56.37 | 15.56.37 | |
HEAT 2 • 18:55 | |||||||
1 | 16.10.00 | Joakim Svolgaard -87 | Sparta | 424 | 16.12.05 | 16.12.05 | |
2 | 16.10.00 | Klaus Bach Christensen -93 | NBRO | 344 | 16.00.00 | 16.10.00 | |
3 | 16.15.00 | René Anda Nielsen -83 | NBRO | 377 | 16.33.16 | 16.49.41 | |
4 | 16.15.00 | Frans Pedersen -84 | NBRO | 342 | 16.29.12 | 16.29.12 | |
5 | 16.20.00 | Jonas Corfitzen -76 | Hechmann Running | 253 | 16.24.76 | 16.24.76 | |
6 | 16.22.00 | Christian Gaaei Jensen -88 | Sparta | 416 | 16.22.00 | ||
7 | 16.25.00 | Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm -83 | Vestegnens Politiidrætsforening | 445 | 16.05.00 | 16.19.00 | |
9 | 16.30.00 | Simon Bo Jensen -92 | Ingen klub | 306 | 16.45.00 | 16.45.00 | |
10 | 16.30.00 | Rasmus Vidø -80 | Team DistanceRunning.dk | 439 | 15.54.5 | ||
11 | 16.30.00 | Bjarke Norre Rasmussen -03 | Team DistanceRunning.dk | 438 | 16.52.00 | 17.22.00 | |
12 | 16.32.00 | Peter Harbo Jakobsen -79 | Trongårdens IF | 443 | 16.38.56 | 16.38.56 | |
13 | 16.33.00 | Stefan Gudmundsson -70 | SNIK | 396 | 16.33.00 | 16.33.00 | |
14 | 16.35.00 | Fie Sønderby Christensen -93 | Adidas Runners | 232 | 16.49.00 | 16.49.00 | |
15 | 16.39.00 | Jacques Dehnbostel -90 | Trongårdens IF | 441 | 16.40.00 | 16.49.41 | |
16 | 16.45.00 | Rasmus Hjalgrim -96 | NBRO | 351 | |||
17 | 16.50.00 | Nicolai Riise Madsen -93 | Sparta | 428 | 16.46.00 | 16.46.00 | |
18 | 16.55.00 | Kittiyaphong Nagulrum -93 | Adidas Runners | 233 | 17.07.46 | 17.07.46 | |
HEAT 3 • 19:20 | |||||||
1 | 16.59.00 | Anders Lagergren -91 | Parasport Frederiksberg | 383 | 18.01.51 | ||
2 | 16.59.00 | Rune McLeod Winther -80 | Ingen klub | 304 | 17.16.7 | 17.16.7 | |
3 | 17.00.00 | Rasmus Fjord Moesgaard -99 | Løberen | 334 | 17.32.00 | ||
4 | 17.00.00 | Anders Spanggaard -82 | VO2RC | 447 | 16.51.00 | ||
5 | 17.15.00 | Tobias Liljeqvist -92 | VO2RC | 463 | 16.44.00 | ||
6 | 17.15.00 | Louise Tietze -93 | VO2RC | 459 | 17.34.00 | ||
7 | 17.20.00 | DNS | Morten Reiter Nielsen -88 | Ingen klub | 283 | 17.25.00 | 18.00.80 |
8 | 17.24.00 | Ronny Sommer Kjær -87 | Running Hvidovre | 388 | 17.24.00 | ||
9 | 17.29.00 | Mikkel Høegh -77 | Trongårdens IF | 442 | 17.34.52 | 17.34.52 | |
10 | 17.30.00 | Caroline Christiansen -94 | Københavns IF | 314 | 17.36.8 | ||
11 | 17.30.00 | Rasmus Melsen -83 | Adidas Runners | 236 | 17.47.00 | 17.47.00 | |
12 | 17.30.00 | Christian-Emil Thorup -89 | Adidas Runners | 231 | 17.27.65 | 17.27.65 | |
14 | 17.30.00 | Julia Nilsson -92 | SWE-IK Pallas | 264 | 17.40.0 | 17.40.0 | |
15 | 17.30.00 | Jan Grønlund Rasmussen -69 | Ballerup AK | 244 | 17.45.29 | ||
16 | 17.30.00 | Philip L. Christiansen -96 | Københavns IF | 326 | 16.24.07 | ||
17 | 17.30.00 | Sebastian Seifert -89 | Sparta | 433 | 17.30.97 | 17.30.97 | |
18 | 17.49.00 | Troels Østbjerg -88 | Ingen klub | 312 | 17.49.00 | ||
HEAT 4 • 19:45 | |||||||
1 | 17.50.00 | Karina Sørensen -82 | SNIK | 394 | 18.33.00 | 18.34.00 | |
2 | 17.50.00 | Nanna Rye Nielsen -01 | Søllerød Orientering | 435 | 18.10.00 | ||
3 | 17.50.00 | Glenn Engelbrechtsen (Pacer) -81 | SNIK | 392 | |||
4 | 17.50.00 | Dominic Cucic -91 | NBRO | 341 | 18.07.00 | 18.07.00 | |
5 | 17.59.00 | Paul Roome -73 | Ingen klub | 302 | |||
6 | 17.59.00 | Thomas Petersen -68 | Blovstrød Løverne | 250 | |||
7 | 17.59.00 | Mogens Fich -69 | Blovstrød Løverne | 248 | 18.13.60 | 18.13.60 | |
8 | 18.00.00 | Thomas Kristensen -89 | Ingen klub | 309 | 18.00.00 | ||
9 | 18.00.00 | Trine Mathea Sørensen -95 | Løberen | 335 | 18.10.83 | 18.10.83 | |
10 | 18.00.00 | Lucas Ignacio Abeledo Vilariño -97 | Løberen | 327 | 18.38.00 | 18.38.00 | |
11 | 18.00.00 | Jesper Noer -80 | Ingen klub | 276 | |||
12 | 18.10.00 | Thomas Qvistgaard -73 | Trongårdens IF | 444 | 18.27.16 | 18.27.16 | |
13 | 18.17.00 | DNS | Simon Lessel -90 | AK Brøndby | 474 | ||
14 | 18.20.00 | Bo Antvorskov -61 | Amager AC | 237 | |||
15 | 18.20.00 | Dan Gilling Brunholt -83 | MRC | 336 | 16.47.75 | 17.42.02 | |
16 | 18.20.00 | Nicolai Vivet -77 | MRC Dev Squad | 337 | 18.22.00 | 18.22.00 | |
17 | 18.30.00 | Jens Jarl Broe -85 | Ingen klub | 272 | |||
18 | 18.30.00 | DNS | Martin Ullitz -76 | SØAM | 434 | 18.37.00 | 18.37.00 |
HEAT 5 • 20:30 | |||||||
1 | 18.35.00 | Henrik Jacobsen -62 | Rødovre AC | 391 | 15.34.08 | 18.51.62 | |
2 | 18.45.00 | Laura Melander -93 | VO2RC | 457 | 19.05.00 | ||
3 | 18.45.00 | Mathilde Helms Kjær -98 | Viking Atletik | 446 | 18.48.00 | 18.48.00 | |
4 | 18.45.00 | Kamilla Vallin -93 | VO2RC | 454 | |||
5 | 18.45.00 | Mads Erting -02 | Helsingør IF | 255 | 19.03.00 | 19.03.00 | |
6 | 19.00.00 | Michelle Poulsen -92 | Sparta | 426 | 17.57.42 | 19.13.87 | |
7 | 19.10.00 | Henrik Larsen -62 | Blovstrød Løverne | 247 | 17.49.59 | ||
9 | 19.30.00 | Lilly Cordes -92 | Ingen klub | 277 | 20.10.00 | ||
10 | 19.30.00 | Per H. Christensen -66 | Ballerup AK | 246 | 16.14.48 | ||
11 | 19.30.00 | Josefine Munksdorf -02 | Ballerup AK | 245 | 19.35.32 | ||
12 | 19.30.00 | Mark Olsen (PACE) -95 | Adidas Runners | 235 | 14.24.00 | 14.24.00 | |
13 | 19.55.00 | Cecilie Linding Fredberg -91 | VO2RC | 450 | |||
14 | 20.00.00 | Niels Østergaard -01 | Bagsværd AC | 243 | |||
15 | 20.50.00 | DNS | Anna Brandt Schultz -09 | Bagsværd AC | 241 | 21.17.00 | 21.17.00 |
16 | 21.00.00 | Søren Povlsen -65 | Amager AC | 239 | 19.24.70 | 21.46.2 | |
17 | 21.15.00 | DNS | Emma Brandt Schultz -09 | Bagsværd AC | 242 | 22.12.00 | 21.50.00 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | PB | SB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.55.00 | Niels Grøn -86 | NBRO | 349 | 15.06.00 | ||
2 | 14.55.00 | Thomas Ehlers (PACE) -89 | NBRO | 378 | 14.56.00 | ||
3 | 14.59.00 | Morten Hesselbjerg -91 | NBRO | 478 | 15.02.00 | 15.02.00 | |
4 | 14.59.00 | Andreas Ærenlund -97 | VO2RC | 490 | 15.30.00 | ||
5 | 15.25.00 | Aske Colding Ekman -96 | VO2RC | 449 | 15.47.00 | 15.47.00 | |
6 | 15.30.00 | Michael Stewart Fogh -90 | Ingen klub | 281 | 15.42.36 | 15.42.36 | |
7 | 15.30.00 | Rasmus Jessing -78 | NBRO | 352 | 15.42.17 | 15.42.17 | |
8 | 15.30.00 | Christian Lykkeby Olsen -93 | Sparta | 420 | 15.40.00 | 15.40.00 | |
9 | 15.50.00 | Kristian Bonne Wulff -85 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 473 | 15.56.37 | 15.56.37 | |
10 | 15.55.00 | Leon Kofoed Andersen -91 | Ingen klub | 467 | 16.13.40 | ||
11 | 15.57.23 | Jonathan Makwarth -00 | Københavns IF | 321 | 15.57.23 | ||
12 | 15.59.00 | Asbjørn Riis -96 | Ingen klub | 265 | 16.08.00 | ||
13 | 16.00.00 | Magnus Gosvig -93 | NBRO | 348 | |||
14 | 16.00.00 | Mads Broskov Schønberg -94 | NBRO | 345 | |||
15 | 16.00.00 | Thomas Ho Pedersen -87 | NBRO | 466 | 16.24.00 | ||
16 | 16.00.00 | Nicolai Bloch Linde -91 | Sparta | 427 | 16.20.96 | 16.20.96 | |
17 | 16.09.00 | Carl Riisgaard -93 | Ingen klub | 266 | 16.19.96 | 16.19.96 | |
18 | 16.10.00 | Klaus Bach Christensen -93 | NBRO | 344 | 16.00.00 | 16.10.00 | |
19 | 16.10.00 | Joakim Svolgaard -87 | Sparta | 424 | 16.12.05 | 16.12.05 | |
20 | 16.15.00 | René Anda Nielsen -83 | NBRO | 377 | 16.33.16 | 16.49.41 | |
21 | 16.15.00 | Frans Pedersen -84 | NBRO | 342 | 16.29.12 | 16.29.12 | |
22 | 16.20.00 | Jonas Corfitzen -76 | Hechmann Running | 253 | 16.24.76 | 16.24.76 | |
23 | 16.22.00 | Christian Gaaei Jensen -88 | Sparta | 416 | 16.22.00 | ||
24 | 16.25.00 | Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm -83 | Vestegnens Politiidrætsforening | 445 | 16.05.00 | 16.19.00 | |
25 | 16.30.00 | Simon Bo Jensen -92 | Ingen klub | 306 | 16.45.00 | 16.45.00 | |
26 | 16.30.00 | Rasmus Vidø -80 | Team DistanceRunning.dk | 439 | 15.54.5 | ||
27 | 16.30.00 | Bjarke Norre Rasmussen -03 | Team DistanceRunning.dk | 438 | 16.52.00 | 17.22.00 | |
28 | 16.32.00 | Peter Harbo Jakobsen -79 | Trongårdens IF | 443 | 16.38.56 | 16.38.56 | |
29 | 16.33.00 | Stefan Gudmundsson -70 | SNIK | 396 | 16.33.00 | 16.33.00 | |
30 | 16.35.00 | Fie Sønderby Christensen -93 | Adidas Runners | 232 | 16.49.00 | 16.49.00 | |
31 | 16.39.00 | Jacques Dehnbostel -90 | Trongårdens IF | 441 | 16.40.00 | 16.49.41 | |
32 | 16.45.00 | Rasmus Hjalgrim -96 | NBRO | 351 | |||
33 | 16.50.00 | Nicolai Riise Madsen -93 | Sparta | 428 | 16.46.00 | 16.46.00 | |
34 | 16.55.00 | Kittiyaphong Nagulrum -93 | Adidas Runners | 233 | 17.07.46 | 17.07.46 | |
35 | 16.59.00 | Rune McLeod Winther -80 | Ingen klub | 304 | 17.16.7 | 17.16.7 | |
36 | 16.59.00 | Anders Lagergren -91 | Parasport Frederiksberg | 383 | 18.01.51 | ||
37 | 17.00.00 | Rasmus Fjord Moesgaard -99 | Løberen | 334 | 17.32.00 | ||
38 | 17.00.00 | Anders Spanggaard -82 | VO2RC | 447 | 16.51.00 | ||
39 | 17.15.00 | Tobias Liljeqvist -92 | VO2RC | 463 | 16.44.00 | ||
40 | 17.15.00 | Louise Tietze -93 | VO2RC | 459 | 17.34.00 | ||
41 | 17.24.00 | Ronny Sommer Kjær -87 | Running Hvidovre | 388 | 17.24.00 | ||
42 | 17.29.00 | Mikkel Høegh -77 | Trongårdens IF | 442 | 17.34.52 | 17.34.52 | |
43 | 17.30.00 | Rasmus Melsen -83 | Adidas Runners | 236 | 17.47.00 | 17.47.00 | |
44 | 17.30.00 | Christian-Emil Thorup -89 | Adidas Runners | 231 | 17.27.65 | 17.27.65 | |
45 | 17.30.00 | Jan Grønlund Rasmussen -69 | Ballerup AK | 244 | 17.45.29 | ||
46 | 17.30.00 | Julia Nilsson -92 | SWE-IK Pallas | 264 | 17.40.0 | 17.40.0 | |
47 | 17.30.00 | Caroline Christiansen -94 | Københavns IF | 314 | 17.36.8 | ||
48 | 17.30.00 | Philip L. Christiansen -96 | Københavns IF | 326 | 16.24.07 | ||
49 | 17.30.00 | Sebastian Seifert -89 | Sparta | 433 | 17.30.97 | 17.30.97 | |
50 | 17.49.00 | Troels Østbjerg -88 | Ingen klub | 312 | 17.49.00 | ||
51 | 17.50.00 | Dominic Cucic -91 | NBRO | 341 | 18.07.00 | 18.07.00 | |
52 | 17.50.00 | Karina Sørensen -82 | SNIK | 394 | 18.33.00 | 18.34.00 | |
53 | 17.50.00 | Glenn Engelbrechtsen (Pacer) -81 | SNIK | 392 | |||
54 | 17.50.00 | Nanna Rye Nielsen -01 | Søllerød Orientering | 435 | 18.10.00 | ||
55 | 17.59.00 | Thomas Petersen -68 | Blovstrød Løverne | 250 | |||
56 | 17.59.00 | Mogens Fich -69 | Blovstrød Løverne | 248 | 18.13.60 | 18.13.60 | |
57 | 17.59.00 | Paul Roome -73 | Ingen klub | 302 | |||
58 | 18.00.00 | Thomas Kristensen -89 | Ingen klub | 309 | 18.00.00 | ||
59 | 18.00.00 | Jesper Noer -80 | Ingen klub | 276 | |||
60 | 18.00.00 | Trine Mathea Sørensen -95 | Løberen | 335 | 18.10.83 | 18.10.83 | |
61 | 18.00.00 | Lucas Ignacio Abeledo Vilariño -97 | Løberen | 327 | 18.38.00 | 18.38.00 | |
62 | 18.10.00 | Thomas Qvistgaard -73 | Trongårdens IF | 444 | 18.27.16 | 18.27.16 | |
63 | 18.20.00 | Bo Antvorskov -61 | Amager AC | 237 | |||
64 | 18.20.00 | Dan Gilling Brunholt -83 | MRC | 336 | 16.47.75 | 17.42.02 | |
65 | 18.20.00 | Nicolai Vivet -77 | MRC Dev Squad | 337 | 18.22.00 | 18.22.00 | |
66 | 18.30.00 | Jens Jarl Broe -85 | Ingen klub | 272 | |||
67 | 18.35.00 | Henrik Jacobsen -62 | Rødovre AC | 391 | 15.34.08 | 18.51.62 | |
68 | 18.45.00 | Mads Erting -02 | Helsingør IF | 255 | 19.03.00 | 19.03.00 | |
69 | 18.45.00 | Mathilde Helms Kjær -98 | Viking Atletik | 446 | 18.48.00 | 18.48.00 | |
70 | 18.45.00 | Laura Melander -93 | VO2RC | 457 | 19.05.00 | ||
71 | 18.45.00 | Kamilla Vallin -93 | VO2RC | 454 | |||
72 | 19.00.00 | Michelle Poulsen -92 | Sparta | 426 | 17.57.42 | 19.13.87 | |
73 | 19.10.00 | Henrik Larsen -62 | Blovstrød Løverne | 247 | 17.49.59 | ||
74 | 19.30.00 | Mark Olsen (PACE) -95 | Adidas Runners | 235 | 14.24.00 | 14.24.00 | |
75 | 19.30.00 | Per H. Christensen -66 | Ballerup AK | 246 | 16.14.48 | ||
76 | 19.30.00 | Josefine Munksdorf -02 | Ballerup AK | 245 | 19.35.32 | ||
77 | 19.30.00 | Lilly Cordes -92 | Ingen klub | 277 | 20.10.00 | ||
78 | 19.55.00 | Cecilie Linding Fredberg -91 | VO2RC | 450 | |||
79 | 20.00.00 | Niels Østergaard -01 | Bagsværd AC | 243 | |||
80 | 21.00.00 | Søren Povlsen -65 | Amager AC | 239 | 19.24.70 | 21.46.2 | |
81 | 14.53.7 | DNS | Theis Læssøe -93 | Amager AC | 240 | 14.53.7 | 14.53.7 |
82 | 15.30.00 | DNS | Emil Skovhøj -91 | Amager AC | 238 | 15.42.0 | 15.42.0 |
83 | 16.05.00 | DNS | Alex Pedersen -93 | NBRO | 339 | 16.39.00 | 17.08.00 |
84 | 16.30.00 | DNS | Mads Olivarius Maibom -89 | NBRO | 347 | 16.47.00 | 16.47.00 |
85 | 17.20.00 | DNS | Morten Reiter Nielsen -88 | Ingen klub | 283 | 17.25.00 | 18.00.80 |
86 | 17.30.00 | DNS | Christoffer Haubro Overvad -90 | Ingen klub | 269 | ||
87 | 17.30.00 | DNS | Adem Mohamed -99 | Parasport Frederiksberg | |||
88 | 17.59.00 | DNS | Louise Ewerlöf -91 | Adidas Runners | 234 | 18.24.00 | 18.24.00 |
89 | 18.17.00 | DNS | Simon Lessel -90 | AK Brøndby | 474 | ||
90 | 18.30.00 | DNS | Martin Ullitz -76 | SØAM | 434 | 18.37.00 | 18.37.00 |
91 | 19.30.00 | DNS | Rasmus Stabell -94 | Sparta | 431 | ||
92 | 20.50.00 | DNS | Anna Brandt Schultz -09 | Bagsværd AC | 241 | 21.17.00 | 21.17.00 |
93 | 21.15.00 | DNS | Emma Brandt Schultz -09 | Bagsværd AC | 242 | 22.12.00 | 21.50.00 |